Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CANADA SELECTIONS - Calgary, AB, Canada - 8-10 March 2019
 
Semi Final 1000 m A Ladies
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 248, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Kelian QUEVILLON  QUE1:44.318Q
2.225 Béatrice DELORME  QUE1:44.516Q
3.327 Anne-Clara BELLEY  QUE1:45.142 
4.429 Mélina TREMBLAY  QUE1:45.431
521 Ariane BOURGET  QUEP
 Race 249, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Léa TESSIER  QUE1:42.449Q
2.224 Ann-Sophie BACHAND  QUE1:42.528Q
3.328 Catherine LAMARCHE  QUE1:42.573
4.431 Cezara BERE  ALB1:43.111
5.532 Clara BOUCHER  QUE1:44.644
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 250, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Megan BOUDRIAS  QUE1:38.578Q
2.28 Claudia HEENEY  ONT1:38.629Q
3.316 Sabrina PAUL  QUE1:38.764 
4.418 Hee Won SON  ALB1:38.835
5.522 Jade QUEVILLON  QUE1:44.861
 Race 251, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Amelie TREMBLAY  QUE1:36.305Q
2.211 Maggie BEYNON  ONT1:36.378Q
3.313 Camille BLAIS  QUE1:36.399
4.417 Lea CHAMBERLAND-DOSTIE  QUE1:36.599
5.530 Mya JOLY  QUE1:36.719
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 252, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Danaé BLAIS  QUE1:33.687Q
2.23 Geneve BELANGER  QUE1:33.741Q
3.36 Rikki DOAK  NBR1:33.817 
4.410 Juliette BRINDAMOUR  QUE1:34.382
5.51 Claudia GAGNON  QUE-    
 Race 253, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Jamie MACDONALD  BRC1:31.190Q
2.24 Audrey PHANEUF  QUE1:31.475Q
3.37 Alison DESMARAIS  BRC1:31.562
4.415 Rosemarie CHAREST  QUE1:31.622
5.512 Alex LEPAGE-FARRELL  QUE1:32.115


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Sebra Sports