Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CANADA SELECTIONS - Calgary, AB, Canada - 8-10 March 2019
 
Heats 500 m A Men
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 172, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Alphonse OUIMETTE  ONT41.775Q
2.2120 Vincent BÉDARD  QUE42.087Q
3.3121 Tommy HAMELIN-LABRECQUE  QUE42.177
4.4125 Graham ROSSITER  QUE1:06.838ADV
5122 Jean-Sébastien BEAULNE  QUEP
 Race 173, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Maxime RAYMOND-CHITAYA  QUE41.792Q
2.2118 Francis DUMOUCHEL  QUE41.954Q
3.3119 Antoine GAGNON-LAMARCHE  QUE42.050
4.4126 Vincent GIRARD  QUE43.030
 Race 174, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 Jordan PIERRE-GILLES  QUE41.633Q
2.2110 Félix PIGEON  QUE41.691Q
3.3111 Matej PEDERSON  ALB41.834
4.4113 Marc-Olivier LEMAY  QUE42.290
 Race 175, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1103 William DANDJINOU  QUE42.002Q
2.2109 Ethan MCKINLEY-YOUNG  ONT42.313Q
3.3129 Charles FORTIN  QUE42.388
4.4114 Marco Fritz SCHUMANN  SAS42.512
 Race 176, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Antoine ROY  QUE41.698Q
2.2117 Arye RICHARDS  ONT41.906Q
3.3116 Brendan YAMADA  ALB41.965
4.4106 Manuel FALARDEAU  QUE42.165
 Race 177, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Sebastien GAGNON  QUE41.110Q
2.2115 Nicolas PERREAULT  QUE41.926Q
3.3124 Alexandre MIGNER  QUE42.798 
4.4131 Samuel VILLENEUVE  QUE-    
 Race 178, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Keegan CHRIST  SAS41.813Q
2.2112 Alexis MARCEAU  QUE42.025Q
3.3127 William LEMELIN-BILODEAU  QUE42.476
4123 Roger FULTON  NBRP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports