Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CANADA SELECTIONS - Calgary, AB, Canada - 8-10 March 2019
 
Final 1000 m A Men
 Race 263, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
2.2129 Charles FORTIN  QUE-    180
1108 Maxime RAYMOND-CHITAYA  QUEDNS162
3127 William LEMELIN-BILODEAU  QUEDNS162
 Race 264, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1118 Francis DUMOUCHEL  QUE1:28.269338 
2.2116 Brendan YAMADA  ALB1:28.363304
3.3120 Vincent BÉDARD  QUE1:28.572273
4.4124 Alexandre MIGNER  QUE1:30.316246
5.5119 Antoine GAGNON-LAMARCHE  QUE-    222
 Race 265, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1115 Nicolas PERREAULT  QUEDNS375
2122 Jean-Sébastien BEAULNE  QUEDNS375
3117 Arye RICHARDS  ONTDNS375
4104 Jordan PIERRE-GILLES  QUEDNS375
 Race 268, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1111 Matej PEDERSON  ALB1:32.186871 
2.2103 William DANDJINOU  QUE1:32.187784
3.3125 Graham ROSSITER  QUE1:32.491706
4.4123 Roger FULTON  NBR1:32.622635
5.5126 Vincent GIRARD  QUE1:36.796572
 Race 269, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1121 Tommy HAMELIN-LABRECQUE  QUEDNS968
 Race 272, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1112 Alexis MARCEAU  QUE1:29.7871639 
2.2114 Marco Fritz SCHUMANN  SAS1:30.3921475
3.3109 Ethan MCKINLEY-YOUNG  ONT1:30.5891327
4.4110 Félix PIGEON  QUE1:31.5341195
5105 Keegan CHRIST  SASDNS1075
 Race 273, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Sebastien GAGNON  QUE1:27.8975000 
2.2102 Alphonse OUIMETTE  ONT1:27.9934000
3.3113 Marc-Olivier LEMAY  QUE1:28.7743200
4.4106 Manuel FALARDEAU  QUE-    2560
5107 Antoine ROY  QUEP2048


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Engo