Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CANADA SELECTIONS - Calgary, AB, Canada - 8-10 March 2019
 
Heats 500 meter Men
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 36, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1128 Cédrik BLAIS  QUE41.069Q
2.2116 Brendan YAMADA  ALB41.514Q
3.3119 Antoine GAGNON-LAMARCHE  QUE42.892
4.4125 Graham ROSSITER  QUE1:03.575
5.5107 Antoine ROY  QUE1:17.861
 Race 37, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1112 Alexis MARCEAU  QUE42.296Q
2.2122 Jean-Sébastien BEAULNE  QUE42.310Q
3.3110 Félix PIGEON  QUE42.411
4.4114 Marco Fritz SCHUMANN  SAS42.418
5.5130 Maxime LAOUN  QUE-    
 Race 38, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Alphonse OUIMETTE  ONT41.665Q
2.2124 Alexandre MIGNER  QUE42.171Q
3.3115 Nicolas PERREAULT  QUE42.256
4.4111 Matej PEDERSON  ALB42.295
5.5121 Tommy HAMELIN-LABRECQUE  QUE42.568
 Race 39, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1118 Francis DUMOUCHEL  QUE41.725Q
2.2109 Ethan MCKINLEY-YOUNG  ONT41.841Q
3.3104 Jordan PIERRE-GILLES  QUE42.164
4105 Keegan CHRIST  SASP
 Race 40, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Sebastien GAGNON  QUE41.341Q
2.2108 Maxime RAYMOND-CHITAYA  QUE41.468Q
3.3129 Charles FORTIN  QUE42.059
4.4113 Marc-Olivier LEMAY  QUE43.690
 Race 41, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 Manuel FALARDEAU  QUE42.275Q
2.2127 William LEMELIN-BILODEAU  QUE42.344Q
3.3120 Vincent BÉDARD  QUE42.403
4.4131 Samuel VILLENEUVE  QUE51.812
 Race 42, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1103 William DANDJINOU  QUE41.762Q
2.2117 Arye RICHARDS  ONT41.831Q
3.3123 Roger FULTON  NBR57.758 
4126 Vincent GIRARD  QUEP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Impakt Sport