Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CANADA SELECTIONS - Calgary, AB, Canada - 8-10 March 2019
 
Final 1000 meter Men
 Race 127, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1127 William LEMELIN-BILODEAU  QUE-    199 
2131 Samuel VILLENEUVE  QUEDNS180
3113 Marc-Olivier LEMAY  QUEDNS145
4116 Brendan YAMADA  ALBDNS145
 Race 128, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1120 Vincent BÉDARD  QUE1:31.467338 
2.2123 Roger FULTON  NBR1:31.523304
3.3129 Charles FORTIN  QUE1:31.624273
4.4119 Antoine GAGNON-LAMARCHE  QUE2:00.213246
5.5124 Alexandre MIGNER  QUE2:06.007222
 Race 131, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1109 Ethan MCKINLEY-YOUNG  ONT1:38.378572 
2.2126 Vincent GIRARD  QUE1:38.689514
3.3125 Graham ROSSITER  QUE-    463
4112 Alexis MARCEAU  QUEDNS375
5105 Keegan CHRIST  SASDNS375
 Race 132, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1122 Jean-Sébastien BEAULNE  QUE1:32.780968 
2.2108 Maxime RAYMOND-CHITAYA  QUE1:32.841871
3.3106 Manuel FALARDEAU  QUE1:32.932784
4.4118 Francis DUMOUCHEL  QUE1:33.073706
5.5121 Tommy HAMELIN-LABRECQUE  QUE1:33.922635
 Race 135, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Antoine ROY  QUE1:27.6481639 
2.2111 Matej PEDERSON  ALB1:27.7371475
3.3114 Marco Fritz SCHUMANN  SAS1:28.4391327
4117 Arye RICHARDS  ONTP1075
5103 William DANDJINOU  QUEP1075
 Race 136, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 Jordan PIERRE-GILLES  QUE1:31.7685000 
2.2102 Alphonse OUIMETTE  ONT1:31.8944000
3.3110 Félix PIGEON  QUE1:31.9743200
4.4101 Sebastien GAGNON  QUE1:32.3352560
5115 Nicolas PERREAULT  QUEP2048


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Engo