Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP FINAL - Rybinsk, Russia - 25-27 January 2019
 
Semi Final 1500 meter Men
 Race 21, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.184 Danila VOLKOV  RUS2:26.050 
2.269 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS2:26.280
3.382 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS2:26.450
4.460 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS2:26.680
5.575 Ivan SOMIK  RUS2:26.890
 Race 22, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS2:27.710 
2.267 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS2:28.180
3.354 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS2:30.520
4.479 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS2:31.110
5.564 Egor MUKHANOV  RUS2:33.810
665 Alexandr SAMUSENKO  RUSP
 Race 23, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Pavel GUBAYDULLIN  RUS2:22.400 
2.289 Vladislav LAZAREV  RUS2:23.150
3.373 Sergei RYATSEN  RUS2:23.970
4.472 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS2:25.230
5.562 Fiodor DORKIN  RUS2:30.930
6.661 Vadim MUKHIN  RUS2:32.240
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 24, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Vladimir GRIGOREV  RUS2:35.370Q
2.259 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS2:35.580Q
3.385 Nikita BARTASCHUK  RUS2:36.430 
4.468 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS2:42.990
5.555 Nikita AFONICHEV  RUS2:43.210
658 Artem DENISOV  RUSP
 Race 25, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS2:37.210Q
2.281 Artem DERKACH  RUS2:37.460Q
3.370 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS2:37.780 
4.478 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS2:38.020
5.550 Anton VORONIN  RUS2:38.240
6.676 Nil KABIROV  RUS2:38.780
 Race 26, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS2:27.960Q
2.257 Andrey MIKHASIOV  RUS2:28.180Q
3.366 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS2:28.370 
4.451 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS2:29.370
5.580 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS2:29.520
6.653 Denis NIKITIN  RUS2:33.110


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV