Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP - Beijing, China - 17-20 September 2009
 
Preliminaries 1000 m Ladies
  14 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 28 skaters)
 Race 82     (1 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.184 PARK Seung-Hi  KOR1:36.972Q
2.149 Yueshuang HAN  HKG1:38.322Q
3.148 Charlotte GILMARTIN  GBR2:07.671 
192 Valeriya REZNIK  RUSDQ
 Race 83     (2 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.199 Jessica KOOREMAN-SMITH  USA1:35.724Q
2.122 Marina GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA  BUL1:35.765Q
3.173 Liesbeth MAU ASAM  NED1:36.271 
4.171 Evita KRIEVANE  LAT1:36.525
 Race 84     (3 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.165 Ayuko ITO  JPN1:36.118Q
2.150 Xinyue WANG  HKG1:36.909Q
3.178 Aida BELLA  POL1:37.205 
172 Annita VAN DOORN  NEDDQ
 Race 85     (4 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Allison BAVER  USA1:35.300Q
2.164 Mika OZAWA  JPN1:35.729Q
3.126 Tania VICENT  CAN1:35.939 
4.145 Sarah LINDSAY  GBR1:36.206
 Race 86     (5 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 LIU Qiuhong  CHN1:37.388Q
2.141 Aika KLEIN  GER1:38.020Q
3.151 HUSZÁR Erika  HUN1:38.033 
 Race 87     (6 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 WANG Meng  CHN1:40.461Q
2.159 Lucia PERETTI  ITA1:41.246Q
3.163 Biba SAKURAI  JPN1:41.299 
4.331 Ranya EZZI  SWE1:41.735
 Race 88     (7 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Katherine REUTTER-ADAMEK  USA1:37.591Q
2.158 Cecilia MAFFEI  ITA1:37.816Q
2.118 Veronika WINDISCH  AUT1:37.816Q
4.120 Vera ANTANENKA  BLR1:38.765
 Race 89     (8 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 CHO Ha-Ri  KOR1:37.785Q
2.128 Kalyna ROBERGE  CAN1:38.038Q
3.117 Alix-Myra ANDERSON  AUS1:39.783 
4.152 DARÁZS Rózsa  HUN1:40.098
 Race 90     (9 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 Nina EVTEEVA  RUS1:38.086Q
2.139 Véronique PIERRON  FRA1:38.208Q
3.176 Jorien TER MORS  NED1:38.306 
4.180 Anna ROMANOWICZ  POL2:06.215
 Race 91     (10 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 ZHOU Yang  CHN1:38.335Q
2.146 Elise CHRISTIE  GBR1:38.768Q
3.188 Katalin KRISTO  ROU1:39.479 
4.170 Kseniya MOTOVA  KAZ1:39.592
 Race 92     (11 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Arianna FONTANA  ITA1:36.388Q
2.153 HEIDUM Bernadett  HUN1:36.626Q
3.143 Susanne RUDOLPH  GER1:37.194 
4.123 Kristina VUTEVA  BUL1:39.020
 Race 93     (12 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 LEE Eun-Byul  KOR1:37.099Q
2.138 Stephanie BOUVIER  FRA1:37.216Q
3.121 Evgenia RADANOVA  BUL1:37.397 
4.179 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL1:39.840
 Race 94     (13 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Jessica GREGG  CAN1:37.788Q
2.189 Olga BELYAKOVA  RUS1:37.977Q
3.140 Christin PRIEBST  GER1:38.579 
4.177 Francesca JACKSON  NZL1:42.670
 Race 95     (14 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Tatiana BORODULINA  AUS1:36.878Q
2.137 Katerina NOVOTNA  CZE1:36.881Q
3.119 Yulyia YELSAKOVA  BLR1:39.312 
4.169 Inna SIMONOVA  KAZ1:40.483


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers