Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP - Seoul, Republic of Korea - 24-27 September 2009
 
Preliminaries 500 m Ladies
  10 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 24 skaters)
 Race 73     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 LIU Qiuhong  CHN44.936Q
2.70 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL45.794Q
3.7 Marina GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA  BUL45.868 
4.30 Aika KLEIN  GER1:10.450
 Race 74     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 WANG Meng  CHN44.543Q
2.67 Maaike VOS  NED46.333Q
3.32 Susanne RUDOLPH  GER46.462ADV
41 KESZLER Andrea  HUNDQ
 Race 75     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.57 CHO Ha-Ri  KOR45.327Q
2.12 Marianne ST-GELAIS  CAN45.517Q
3.80 Ekatarina BELOVA  RUS45.658q
4.69 Aida BELLA  POL45.796
 Race 76     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.21 ZHAO Nannan  CHN44.525Q
2.43 Arianna FONTANA  ITA44.693Q
3.25 Sarah LINDSAY  GBR45.040q
4.64 Liesbeth MAU ASAM  NED48.788
 Race 77     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Jessica GREGG  CAN45.191Q
2.6 Evgenia RADANOVA  BUL45.666Q
3.46 Martina VALCEPINA  ITA45.766q
4.26 Elise CHRISTIE  GBR46.514
 Race 78     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Kalyna ROBERGE  CAN45.243Q
2.23 Stephanie BOUVIER  FRA46.700Q
3.71 Anna ROMANOWICZ  POL47.081 
4.87 Jessica KOOREMAN-SMITH  USA1:03.967
 Race 79     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.58 PARK Seung-Hi  KOR45.054Q
2.36 Xinyue WANG  HKG45.171Q
3.52 Yui SAKAI  JPN45.352q
63 Annita VAN DOORN  NEDDQ
 Race 80     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.61 JEON Da-Hye  KOR45.328Q
2.88 Alyson DUDEK  USA45.429Q
3.3 Veronika WINDISCH  AUT47.232 
4.1 Tatiana BORODULINA  AUS1:12.811
 Race 81     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.37 HUSZÁR Erika  HUN45.643Q
2.54 Yasuko SAKASHITA  JPN46.048Q
3.24 Véronique PIERRON  FRA46.122 
4.28 Charlotte GILMARTIN  GBR46.885
 Race 82     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.22 Katerina NOVOTNA  CZE46.771Q
2.86 Lana GEHRING  USA46.794Q
3.47 Elena VIVIANI  ITA47.475 
4.79 Natalia PLUGINA  RUS48.014


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Engo
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro