Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP - Seoul, Republic of Korea - 24-27 September 2009
 
Preliminaries 1000 m Ladies
  10 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 24 skaters)
 Race 140     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.59 LEE Eun-Byul  KOR1:36.389Q
2.51 Ayuko ITO  JPN1:36.587Q
3.30 Aika KLEIN  GER1:36.733 
4.45 Lucia PERETTI  ITA1:36.887
 Race 141     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 ZHOU Yang  CHN1:35.095Q
2.23 Stephanie BOUVIER  FRA1:35.966Q
3.49 Biba SAKURAI  JPN1:35.994 
4.39 DARÁZS Rózsa  HUN1:36.192
 Race 142     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 LIU Qiuhong  CHN1:34.984Q
2.37 HUSZÁR Erika  HUN1:35.376Q
3.66 Jorien TER MORS  NED1:35.436q
4.44 Cecilia MAFFEI  ITA1:37.249
 Race 143     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.83 Katherine REUTTER-ADAMEK  USA1:34.594Q
2.50 Mika OZAWA  JPN1:34.704Q
3.11 Tania VICENT  CAN1:35.004q
4.55 Inna SIMONOVA  KAZ1:35.739
 Race 144     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.43 Arianna FONTANA  ITA1:34.554Q
2.40 HEIDUM Bernadett  HUN1:34.790Q
3.63 Annita VAN DOORN  NED1:35.452 
4.22 Katerina NOVOTNA  CZE2:08.892
 Race 145     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.57 CHO Ha-Ri  KOR1:35.162Q
2.15 Valerie MALTAIS  CAN1:35.883Q
3.77 Valeriya REZNIK  RUS1:36.298 
4.2 Alix-Myra ANDERSON  AUS1:36.749
5.82 Ranya EZZI  SWE1:36.809
 Race 146     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Kalyna ROBERGE  CAN1:36.612Q
2.84 Allison BAVER  USA1:36.684Q
3.7 Marina GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA  BUL1:37.311 
4.74 Katalin KRISTO  ROU1:37.581
 Race 147     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 WANG Meng  CHN1:34.864Q
2.36 Xinyue WANG  HKG1:35.182Q
3.64 Liesbeth MAU ASAM  NED1:35.286q
4.29 Christin PRIEBST  GER1:35.870
 Race 148     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.85 Kimberly DERRICK  USA1:35.095Q
2.3 Veronika WINDISCH  AUT1:35.219Q
3.76 Nina EVTEEVA  RUS1:35.234q
4.26 Elise CHRISTIE  GBR1:35.655
 Race 149     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.58 PARK Seung-Hi  KOR1:36.044Q
2.1 Tatiana BORODULINA  AUS1:36.269Q
3.6 Evgenia RADANOVA  BUL1:36.492 
4.25 Sarah LINDSAY  GBR1:36.811


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Engo
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro