Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OLYMPIC WINTER GAMES - Beijing, China - 5-16 February 2022
 
Heats 500 meter Men
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 65     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 LIU Shaolin Sandor  HUN40.948Q
2.24 S├ębastien LEPAPE  FRA42.081Q
3.378 Kota KIKUCHI  JPN42.176 
446 LEE June Seo  KORP
 Race 66     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 REN Ziwei  CHN40.669Q
2.215 Adil GALIAKHMETOV  KAZ40.722Q
3.4180 Brendan COREY  AUS41.097
4.311 Maxime LAOUN  CAN-    
 Race 67     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Steven DUBOIS  CAN40.399Q
2.253 Pavel SITNIKOV  ROC40.591Q
3.392 Andrea CASSINELLI  ITA42.791 
4.444 Oleh HANDEI  UKR44.163
 Race 68     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Denis NIKISHA  KAZ40.482Q
2.267 Jordan PIERRE-GILLES  CAN40.488Q
3.49 Stijn DESMET  BEL40.585
4.3101 Katsunori KOIKE  JPN41.199
 Race 69     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Konstantin IVLIEV  ROC40.272Q
2.266 KRUEGER John-Henry  HUN40.407Q
3.334 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT40.430
4.473 Quentin FERCOQ  FRA40.548
 Race 70     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.250 Abzal AZHGALIYEV  KAZ40.870Q
2.152 HWANG Daeheon  KOR40.971Q
3.423 Ryan PIVIROTTO  USA41.018
4.35 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED-    
 Race 71     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 LIU Shaoang  HUN40.797Q
2.413 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR40.900Q
3.375 SUN Long  CHN42.871ADV
2122 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  NEDP
 Race 72     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 WU Dajing  CHN40.230Q
2.27 Pietro SIGHEL  ITA40.350Q
3.4188 Sidney K CHU  HKG44.857 
4.38 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Engo
Bioracer
Skate-Tec