Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP-1 - Salt Lake City, U.S.A. - 1-3 November 2019
 
Heats 500 m (1) Ladies
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5 KIM Jiyoo  KOR43.929Q
2.13 VĂ©ronique PIERRON  FRA44.406Q
3.24 Maame BINEY  USA45.807 
4.26 Alyson CHARLES  CAN1:06.775
86 Petra VANKOVA  CZEDNS
 Race 2     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS43.857Q
2.7 FAN Kexin  CHN43.909Q
3.120 Gwendoline DAUDET  FRA44.727 
4.30 Petra RUSNAKOVA  SVK44.838
5.87 Gina JACOBS  GER45.851
 Race 3     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.29 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL43.264Q
2.45 ZHANG Chutong  CHN43.817Q
3.43 NOH Ah-Reum  KOR43.973q
4.85 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  ITA44.099
5.117 Rikki DOAK  CAN-    
 Race 4     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4 Lara VAN RUIJVEN  NED44.068Q
2.72 Elena VIVIANI  ITA44.189Q
3.31 Nikola MAZUR  POL44.588q
4.110 Julie LETAI  USA45.726
5.135 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS-    
 Race 5     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.47 Yara VAN KERKHOF  NED43.844Q
2.53 Claudia GAGNON  CAN44.079Q
3.131 SEO Whimin  KOR44.301q
4.61 Hitomi SAITO  JPN45.556
5.37 Cheyenne GOH  SGP45.682
 Race 6     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.20 QU Chunyu  CHN43.256Q
2.9 Martina VALCEPINA  ITA43.381Q
3.122 KONYA Zsofia  HUN43.908q
4.80 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL44.264
5.68 Moemi KIKUCHI  JPN44.593
 Race 7     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 JASZAPATI Petra  HUN43.844Q
2.132 Xandra VELZEBOER  NED43.921Q
3.52 Emina MALAGICH  RUS45.154 
5.89 Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA  UKR45.841


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec