Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP-1 - Salt Lake City, U.S.A. - 1-3 November 2019
 
Heats 500 m (1) Men
  10 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarterfinals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 8     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Stijn DESMET  BEL41.817Q
2.78 Denis NIKISHA  KAZ41.901 
3.109 Nico ANDERMANN  AUT42.739
4.38 Sean MCANUFF  IRL42.826
5.179 Clayton DE CLEMENTE  USA43.232
 Race 9     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.35 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS41.475Q
2.125 Tunay SIMSEK  TUR41.570q
3.115 Triphop THONGNGAM  THA43.466
89 Dmitry MIGUNOV  FRAP
 Race 10     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.68 Cédrik BLAIS  CAN41.161Q
2.14 Kota KIKUCHI  JPN41.203q
3.162 Leon KAUFMANN-LUDWIG  GER42.303
4.141 Andrew HEO  USA42.341
5.42 Nicolas LABORDE  COL44.061
 Race 11     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.59 LIU Shaoang  HUN41.063Q
2.159 Diané SELLIER  FRA41.373q
3.71 Mattia ANTONIOLI  ITA41.542
4.76 Dennis VISSER  NED41.724
5.48 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX43.066
 Race 12     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.85 Quentin FERCOQ  FRA41.726Q
2.57 PARK Jiwon  KOR41.734q
3.111 Jonathan MOODY  GBR42.197
4.127 Julian MACARAEG  PHI44.002
5.178 Danylo FEDORENKO  UKR44.256
 Race 13     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5 WU Dajing  CHN40.845Q
2.157 Maxime LAOUN  CAN41.163q
3.132 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  POL41.670
4.163 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  ITA41.773
5.95 Jonathan SO  USA43.024
 Race 14     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.10 LIU Shaolin Sandor  HUN40.974Q
2.175 Victor AN  RUS41.044q
3.103 Szymon WILCZYK  POL42.246
4.164 Ibuki HAYASHI  JPN42.785
5.156 William DANDJINOU  CAN-    
 Race 15     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2 HWANG Daeheon  KOR40.701Q
2.94 SUN Long  CHN40.872q
3.173 Jasper BRUNSMANN  NED41.506
4.177 Furkan AKAR  TUR41.909
5.140 Endijs VIGANTS  LAT45.235
 Race 16     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.32 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED41.627Q
2.148 SZIKLASI Andras  HUN42.224 
3.142 Davut TAHTACI  TUR42.774
4.170 KIM Dagyeom  KOR-    
67 Abzal AZHGALIYEV  KAZP
 Race 17     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.8 REN Ziwei  CHN41.005Q
2.176 Daniil EIBOG  RUS41.047q
3.101 Rafal ANIKIEJ  POL41.783
4.161 Yanghun Ben JUNG  GER41.847
5.129 Kiichi SHIGEHIRO  JPN41.984


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer