Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP-1 - Salt Lake City, U.S.A. - 1-3 November 2019
 
Heats 1000 m Men
  10 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarterfinals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 59     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.57 PARK Jiwon  KOR1:22.542Q
2.97 AN Kai  CHN1:22.959q
3.164 Ibuki HAYASHI  JPN1:23.963
4.93 KRUEGER Cole William  HUN1:24.053
5.156 William DANDJINOU  CAN1:24.231
 Race 60     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Charles HAMELIN  CAN1:23.933Q
2.125 Tunay SIMSEK  TUR1:24.575q
3.174 Sebastian HYDZIK  POL1:26.538
4.111 Jonathan MOODY  GBR1:27.182
70 Mersaid ZHAKSYBAEV  KAZP
 Race 61     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.61 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS1:22.602Q
2.170 KIM Dagyeom  KOR1:23.171q
3.129 Kiichi SHIGEHIRO  JPN1:23.179
4.71 Mattia ANTONIOLI  ITA1:23.604
5.113 Pawel ADAMSKI  POL1:27.179
 Race 62     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Stijn DESMET  BEL1:25.331Q
2.127 Julian MACARAEG  PHI1:28.365 
3.115 Triphop THONGNGAM  THA1:52.482
4.33 VARNYÚ Alex  HUN1:57.579
177 Furkan AKAR  TURYC
 Race 63     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.109 Nico ANDERMANN  AUT1:27.973Q
2.140 Endijs VIGANTS  LAT1:31.696 
3.76 Dennis VISSER  NED-    
3.180 Ryan PIVIROTTO  USA-    ADV
24 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISRP
 Race 64     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.66 Yerkebulan SHAMUKHANOV  KAZ1:24.827Q
2.22 Aaron TRAN  USA1:24.965
3.42 Nicolas LABORDE  COL1:29.097
4.178 Danylo FEDORENKO  UKR1:29.820
38 Sean MCANUFF  IRLP
 Race 65     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS1:24.528Q
2.21 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA1:24.855q
3.162 Leon KAUFMANN-LUDWIG  GER1:26.121
4.142 Davut TAHTACI  TUR1:26.768
48 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUXP
 Race 66     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.59 LIU Shaoang  HUN1:24.166Q
2.175 Victor AN  RUS1:24.564q
3.77 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED1:24.834
4.141 Andrew HEO  USA1:26.117
5.161 Yanghun Ben JUNG  GER1:26.394
 Race 67     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2 HWANG Daeheon  KOR1:22.490Q
2.158 HAN Tianyu  CHN1:22.494q
3.157 Maxime LAOUN  CAN1:25.378
4.173 Jasper BRUNSMANN  NED1:25.724
5.46 Hyun Woo (Andy) JUNG  AUS-    
 Race 68     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.8 REN Ziwei  CHN1:24.567Q
2.163 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  ITA1:24.655q
3.101 Rafal ANIKIEJ  POL1:24.851
4.83 Tristan NAVARRO  FRA1:25.674
14 Kota KIKUCHI  JPNP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Engo
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Sebra Sports