Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP-2 - Montreal, Canada - 8-10 November 2019
 
Quarterfinals 1500 m Ladies
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semifinals, total 19 skaters)
 Race 19     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS2:26.360Q
2.16 Cynthia MASCITTO  ITA2:26.541Q
3.107 Corinne STODDARD  USA2:27.834q
4.30 Petra RUSNAKOVA  SVK2:27.850
5.134 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  POL2:28.800
 Race 20     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5 KIM Jiyoo  KOR2:30.166Q
2.21 Ami HIRAI  JPN2:30.911Q
3.77 DanaĆ© BLAIS  CAN2:30.988q
4.137 Hailey CHOI  USA2:31.682
5.27 BACSKAI Sara Luca  HUN2:31.865
 Race 21     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.45 ZHANG Chutong  CHN2:26.471Q
2.130 NOH Do Hee  KOR2:26.522Q
3.12 Rianne DE VRIES  NED2:26.701q
4.10 Hanne DESMET  BEL2:26.916
5.31 Nikola MAZUR  POL2:32.511
 Race 22     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.23 Courtney SARAULT  CAN2:34.413Q
2.49 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS2:34.479Q
3.135 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS2:34.880q
4.35 Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA  UKR2:37.104
5.86 Petra VANKOVA  CZE2:39.237
 Race 23     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.48 HAN Yu Tong  CHN2:35.487Q
2.55 Arianna SIGHEL  ITA2:36.071Q
3.132 Xandra VELZEBOER  NED2:36.225 
4.121 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka  HUN2:36.447
5.120 Gwendoline DAUDET  FRA2:37.370
 Race 24     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2 CHOI Minjeong  KOR2:37.648Q
2.19 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND  FRA2:37.691Q
3.32 Michaela HRUZOVA  CZE2:38.298 
4.125 Yuna KOIKE  JPN2:38.945
5.138 April SHIN  USA2:38.961
 Race 25     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.8 ZANG Yize  CHN2:33.439Q
2.124 Arianna FONTANA  ITA2:33.593Q
3.11 Anna SEIDEL  GER2:34.354q
4.68 Moemi KIKUCHI  JPN2:34.432
5.53 Claudia GAGNON  CAN2:34.495


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Engo