Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP-2 - Montreal, Canada - 8-10 November 2019
 
Heats 500 m Ladies
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 35     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1 Suzanne SCHULTING  NED43.812Q
2.131 SEO Whimin  KOR44.490Q
3.61 Hitomi SAITO  JPN45.413 
24 Maame BINEY  USAP
 Race 36     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.52 Emina MALAGICH  RUS44.030Q
2.7 FAN Kexin  CHN44.093Q
3.71 Shione KAMINAGA  JPN44.154 
107 Corinne STODDARD  USAP
 Race 37     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Arianna FONTANA  ITA43.712Q
2.31 Nikola MAZUR  POL44.145Q
3.4 Lara VAN RUIJVEN  NED44.304 
4.110 Julie LETAI  USA45.587
5.126 Miwako YAMAURA  JPN46.056
 Race 38     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.9 Martina VALCEPINA  ITA43.720Q
2.50 AurĂ©lie MONVOISIN  FRA43.827Q
3.57 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS43.880q
4.37 Cheyenne GOH  SGP46.017
5.136 Tetyana ZARVANSKA  UKR49.158
 Race 39     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3 Kim BOUTIN  CAN42.684Q
2.6 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS43.884Q
3.122 KONYA Zsofia  HUN44.115 
120 Gwendoline DAUDET  FRADNS
 Race 40     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.47 Yara VAN KERKHOF  NED44.086Q
2.20 QU Chunyu  CHN44.091Q
3.43 NOH Ah-Reum  KOR44.220 
117 Rikki DOAK  CANP
 Race 41     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.29 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL43.695Q
2.8 ZANG Yize  CHN43.764Q
3.72 Elena VIVIANI  ITA44.089
4.119 Tereza PFEIFEROVA  CZE45.336
5.87 Gina JACOBS  GER45.730
 Race 42     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.26 Alyson CHARLES  CAN43.486Q
2.129 KIM A Lang  KOR43.993Q
3.89 Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA  UKR45.933 
4.18 JASZAPATI Petra  HUN1:02.224ADV
79 Kamila STORMOWSKA  POLP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Engo
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro