Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP-2 - Montreal, Canada - 8-10 November 2019
 
Heats 1000 m (2) Ladies
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 53     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.77 Danaé BLAIS  CAN1:35.417Q
2.2 CHOI Minjeong  KOR1:35.467Q
3.16 Cynthia MASCITTO  ITA1:35.472 
4.32 Michaela HRUZOVA  CZE1:35.683
 Race 54     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.48 HAN Yu Tong  CHN1:33.561Q
2.21 Ami HIRAI  JPN1:33.653Q
3.121 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka  HUN1:33.709 
4.30 Petra RUSNAKOVA  SVK1:33.968
5.35 Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA  UKR1:35.753
 Race 55     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 NOH Do Hee  KOR1:32.398Q
2.55 Arianna SIGHEL  ITA1:32.404Q
3.12 Rianne DE VRIES  NED1:32.495
4.118 ZHANG Yuting  CHN1:32.587
135 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUSP
 Race 56     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.23 Courtney SARAULT  CAN1:35.130Q
2.85 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  ITA1:35.281Q
3.17 Kristen SANTOS  USA-    ADV
80 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POLP
 Race 57     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Anna SEIDEL  GER1:33.743Q
2.10 Hanne DESMET  BEL1:33.839Q
3.68 Moemi KIKUCHI  JPN1:34.112 
4.86 Petra VANKOVA  CZE1:36.201
 Race 58     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS1:32.848Q
2.53 Claudia GAGNON  CAN1:32.998Q
3.13 Véronique PIERRON  FRA1:33.070 
4.125 Yuna KOIKE  JPN1:36.320
138 April SHIN  USAP
 Race 59     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.45 ZHANG Chutong  CHN1:34.250Q
2.19 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND  FRA1:34.370Q
3.27 BACSKAI Sara Luca  HUN1:34.644 
4.137 Hailey CHOI  USA1:34.748
 Race 60     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5 KIM Jiyoo  KOR1:30.244Q
2.132 Xandra VELZEBOER  NED1:30.260Q
3.123 LOCKETT Deanna  HUN1:30.302q
4.49 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS1:30.639
5.134 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  POL1:35.158


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Bioracer