Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP-3 - Nagoya, Japan - 29 November-1 December 2019
 
Heats 500 m Ladies
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, total 17 skaters)
 Race 34     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3 Kim BOUTIN  CAN43.410Q
2.8 ZANG Yize  CHN44.032Q
3.87 Gina JACOBS  GER47.409 
4.31 Nikola MAZUR  POL-    
131 SEO Whimin  KORDNS
 Race 35     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.9 Martina VALCEPINA  ITA43.661Q
2.5 KIM Jiyoo  KOR43.818Q
3.117 Rikki DOAK  CAN43.910q
4.50 AurĂ©lie MONVOISIN  FRA44.378
5.119 Tereza PFEIFEROVA  CZE45.985
 Race 36     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.45 ZHANG Chutong  CHN44.197Q
2.47 Yara VAN KERKHOF  NED44.871Q
3.71 Shione KAMINAGA  JPN1:01.053 
4.34 Zornica PENCHEVA  BUL1:12.553
6 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUSP
 Race 37     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.43 NOH Ah-Reum  KOR44.579Q
2.122 KONYA Zsofia  HUN44.944Q
3.24 Maame BINEY  USA45.102 
4.141 Alyona VOLKOVITSKAYA  KAZ46.239
20 QU Chunyu  CHNDNS
 Race 38     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4 Lara VAN RUIJVEN  NED43.593Q
2.26 Alyson CHARLES  CAN43.675Q
3.72 Elena VIVIANI  ITA44.584 
4.21 Ami HIRAI  JPN44.664
5.96 Hanna IZAFATAVA  BLR47.162
 Race 39     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Arianna FONTANA  ITA43.650Q
2.29 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL43.783Q
3.57 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS43.839q
4.110 Julie LETAI  USA46.180
5.120 Gwendoline DAUDET  FRA46.187
 Race 40     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 JASZAPATI Petra  HUN43.882Q
2.132 Xandra VELZEBOER  NED43.998Q
3.52 Emina MALAGICH  RUS44.000q
4.80 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL45.153
5.36 Anna YAKIMOVA  BUL47.848


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Engo
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro