Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP-3 - Nagoya, Japan - 29 November-1 December 2019
 
Quarterfinals 1500 m (1) Men
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semifinals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 25     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 Shogo MIYATA  JPN2:22.110Q
2.80 Friso EMONS  NED2:22.219Q
3.71 Mattia ANTONIOLI  ITA2:22.382ADV
4.100 Pietro SIGHEL  ITA2:22.940
5.20 BURJÁN Csaba  HUN2:24.056
6.185 Mathieu BERNIER  CAN2:33.963
 Race 26     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.94 SUN Long  CHN2:37.696Q
2.7 LEE June Seo  KOR2:37.790Q
3.182 Andrea CASSINELLI  ITA2:37.841 
4.31 Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV  KAZ2:38.375
5.153 Ivan LAHIMAKHAY  BLR2:42.755
 Race 27     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.10 LIU Shaolin Sandor  HUN2:29.268Q
2.171 KIM Dongwook  KOR2:29.331Q
3.89 Dmitry MIGUNOV  FRA2:29.615 
4.192 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  NED2:29.849
5.48 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX2:32.537
6.113 Pawel ADAMSKI  POL2:32.918
 Race 28     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Stijn DESMET  BEL2:21.195Q
2.169 PARK In Wook  KOR2:21.474Q
3.193 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS2:21.663q
4.99 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  NED2:21.751
5.165 Dan IWASA  JPN2:27.927
6.95 Jonathan SO  USA-    
 Race 29     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.21 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA2:23.159Q
2.19 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS2:23.253Q
3.186 Sebastien GAGNON  CAN2:23.503
4.188 ZHONG Yuchen  CHN2:23.678ADV
5.98 Christoph SCHUBERT  GER2:43.774ADV
28 Thomas Insuk HONG  USAP
 Race 30     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.64 Pascal DION  CAN2:21.317Q
2.29 Adil GALIAKHMETOV  KAZ2:21.352Q
3.27 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT2:21.779q
4.93 KRUEGER Cole William  HUN2:21.905
5.144 Karlis KRUZBERGS  LAT2:26.245
 Race 31     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.61 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS2:31.880Q
2.97 AN Kai  CHN2:32.057Q
3.104 Nurtilek KAZHGALI  KAZ2:32.122 
4.25 Keanu BLUNDEN  AUS2:32.990
5.132 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  POL2:36.273
109 Nico ANDERMANN  AUTP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Engo
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer