Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP-4 - Shanghai, China - 6-8 December 2019
 
Quarterfinals 1500 m Men
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semifinals, total 19 skaters)
 Race 26     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS2:15.848Q
2.13 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA2:16.143Q
3.182 Andrea CASSINELLI  ITA2:16.236q
4.144 Karlis KRUZBERGS  LAT2:16.321
5.180 Ryan PIVIROTTO  USA2:16.897
6.113 Pawel ADAMSKI  POL2:21.542
 Race 27     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 HAN Tianyu  CHN2:27.000Q
2.97 AN Kai  CHN2:27.079Q
3.27 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT2:27.248q
4.29 Adil GALIAKHMETOV  KAZ2:27.683
5.143 CHOE Un Song  PRK2:27.784
6.24 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR2:28.177
 Race 28     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS2:48.356Q
2.64 Pascal DION  CAN2:48.632Q
3.80 Friso EMONS  NED2:49.014 
4.104 Nurtilek KAZHGALI  KAZ2:49.318
5.94 SUN Long  CHN2:49.979
6.159 Diané SELLIER  FRA2:58.792
170 KIM Dagyeom  KORDNF
 Race 29     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.21 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA2:26.884Q
2.23 Kazuki YOSHINAGA  JPN2:26.973Q
3.36 Oleh HANDEI  UKR2:27.353q
4.70 Mersaid ZHAKSYBAEV  KAZ2:27.377
5.114 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  POL2:29.578
6.77 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED-    
 Race 30     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.57 PARK Jiwon  KOR2:17.308Q
2.164 Ibuki HAYASHI  JPN2:17.444Q
3.22 Aaron TRAN  USA2:17.988q
4.193 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS2:18.136
5.130 Vladyslav NEMIRO  UKR2:21.585
6.15 Adrian LÜDTKE  GER-    
 Race 31     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.7 LEE June Seo  KOR2:36.788Q
2.16 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED2:36.897Q
3.186 Sebastien GAGNON  CAN2:37.082 
4.141 Andrew HEO  USA2:37.847
5.121 Peter MURPHY  LUX2:41.049
25 Keanu BLUNDEN  AUSP
 Race 32     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 Shogo MIYATA  JPN2:33.374Q
2.11 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA2:33.427Q
3.9 Steven DUBOIS  CAN2:33.508q
4.93 KRUEGER Cole William  HUN2:33.530
5.33 VARNYÚ Alex  HUN2:33.658
6.184 Aleksandr ZHERMANAU  BLR-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Bioracer
Sebra Sports