Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP-5 - Dresden, Germany - 7-9 February 2020
 
Rep. Quarterfinals 1500 m (2) Men
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Rep. Semifinals, total 14 skaters)
 Race 174     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.203 Sven ROES  NED2:50.907Q
2.122 Rino VANHOOREN  BEL2:50.914Q
3.207 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  BEL2:51.619ADV
4.214 Westley YATES  GBR2:51.797
5.121 Peter MURPHY  LUX2:53.255
6.155 Matthias WOLFGANG  AUT2:53.360
7.37 Volodymyr HANDEI  UKR3:19.125
 Race 175     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.29 Adil GALIAKHMETOV  KAZ2:14.106Q
2.11 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA2:14.234Q
3.90 Davide VISCARDI  ITA2:15.392q
4.197 Artsemi SLABODNIK  BLR2:16.884
5.120 Karol NIESCIER  POL2:18.314
6.130 Vladyslav NEMIRO  UKR2:19.078
7.209 Robbe VOLCKAERT  BEL2:19.255
 Race 176     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.104 Nurtilek KAZHGALI  KAZ2:20.871Q
2.181 SONG Jiahua  CHN2:21.027Q
3.93 KRUEGER Cole William  HUN2:21.229q
4.145 Zdenek SEJPAL  CZE2:21.349
5.38 Sean MCANUFF  IRL2:22.114
6.213 Kyle ROSS-WADDELL  GBR2:24.374
7.210 Ilya DZMITRYINKA  BLR2:28.801
 Race 177     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.7 LEE June Seo  KOR2:21.325Q
2.13 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA2:22.572Q
3.212 Alphonse OUIMETTE  CAN2:23.617
4.150 Robin TENZER  GER2:27.347
5.154 Stribor SUMAN  CRO2:29.705
6.206 Heinrich LIU  AUT2:39.820
25 Keanu BLUNDEN  AUSP
 Race 178     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.66 Yerkebulan SHAMUKHANOV  KAZ2:19.456Q
2.83 Tristan NAVARRO  FRA2:19.546Q
3.101 Rafal ANIKIEJ  POL2:19.741q
4.43 Dimitar GEORGIEV  BUL2:21.096
5.216 Han Yuan OH  MAS2:24.792
6.125 Tunay SIMSEK  TUR2:33.496
118 Metehan ATAN  TURP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV