Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP-6 - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 14-16 February 2020
 
Heats 1000 m (1) Ladies
  9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 1     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Kristen SANTOS  USA1:33.568Q
2.76 Katrin MANOILOVA  BUL1:34.437q
3.161 Aliya AMIRGALIYEVA  KAZ1:34.579 
4.89 Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA  UKR1:35.116
5.153 Talya KAYE  GBR1:38.313
 Race 2     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.29 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL1:36.093Q
2.16 Cynthia MASCITTO  ITA1:36.240q
3.110 Julie LETAI  USA1:37.900 
4.33 Lucia FILIPOVA  SVK1:38.162
5.25 Kathryn THOMSON  GBR-    
 Race 3     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.163 LEE Yubin  KOR1:31.360Q
2.4 Lara VAN RUIJVEN  NED1:31.420q
3.66 Aoi WATANABE  JPN1:32.182 
4.141 Alyona VOLKOVITSKAYA  KAZ1:35.580
 Race 4     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 ZHANG Yuting  CHN1:33.228Q
2.122 KONYA Zsofia  HUN1:33.715q
3.65 Bianca WALTER  GER1:33.950 
4.96 Hanna IZAFATAVA  BLR1:35.630
5.120 Gwendoline DAUDET  FRA-    
 Race 5     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.79 Kamila STORMOWSKA  POL1:39.659Q
2.35 Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA  UKR1:40.345q
3.104 SOMOGYI Barbara  HUN1:42.219 
2 CHOI Minjeong  KORDNS
72 Elena VIVIANI  ITADNS
 Race 6     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.68 Moemi KIKUCHI  JPN1:33.224Q
2.26 Alyson CHARLES  CAN1:33.328q
3.47 Yara VAN KERKHOF  NED1:33.339 
4.113 Alexandra DANNEEL  BEL1:34.735
5.50 AurĂ©lie MONVOISIN  FRA-    
 Race 7     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.71 Shione KAMINAGA  JPN1:32.485Q
2.45 ZHANG Chutong  CHN1:32.620q
3.57 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:32.992 
4.58 Georgie DALRYMPLE  NED1:34.648
5.112 Maja IVANDIC  CRO1:39.820
 Race 8     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS1:33.950Q
2.20 QU Chunyu  CHN1:34.132q
3.42 Valentina ASCIC  CRO1:47.322 
4.31 Nikola MAZUR  POL-    
14 Elise CHRISTIE  GBRP
 Race 9     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Rikki DOAK  CAN1:35.223Q
2.9 Martina VALCEPINA  ITA1:35.238q
3.52 Emina MALAGICH  RUS1:35.371 
4.34 Zornica PENCHEVA  BUL1:37.834


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Bioracer