Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP-6 - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 14-16 February 2020
 
Rep. Quarterfinals 1000 m (2) Men
  7 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Rep. Semifinals, total 10 skaters)
 Race 182     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.80 Friso EMONS  NED1:30.766Q
2.217 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS1:31.052 
3.43 Dimitar GEORGIEV  BUL1:32.060
4.6 Keita WATANABE  JPN-    
4.145 Zdenek SEJPAL  CZE-    ADV
220 TIBORCZ Daniel  HUNP
 Race 183     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 PARK In Wook  KOR1:32.257Q
2.104 Nurtilek KAZHGALI  KAZ1:32.376?
3.85 Quentin FERCOQ  FRA1:32.543
4.25 Keanu BLUNDEN  AUS1:32.884
5.207 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  BEL1:32.953
6.155 Matthias WOLFGANG  AUT1:35.151
 Race 184     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA1:30.094Q
2.98 Christoph SCHUBERT  GER1:30.196
3.222 Jun-Peng SU  TPE1:30.871
4.214 Westley YATES  GBR1:31.155
5.209 Robbe VOLCKAERT  BEL1:31.415
6.216 Han Yuan OH  MAS1:31.579
 Race 185     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.61 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS1:27.991Q
2.218 BONTOVICS Balazs  HUN1:28.375q
3.197 Artsemi SLABODNIK  BLR1:29.115
4.34 Martin KOLENC  CRO1:29.120
5.141 Andrew HEO  USA1:29.401
6.206 Heinrich LIU  AUT1:37.057
 Race 186     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 KIM Dongwook  KOR1:28.182Q
2.200 KRUEGER John-Henry  HUN1:28.308q
3.164 Ibuki HAYASHI  JPN1:28.805
4.156 William DANDJINOU  CAN1:29.143
5.213 Kyle ROSS-WADDELL  GBR1:31.114
6.150 Robin TENZER  GER-    
 Race 187     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Adrian LÜDTKE  GER1:29.086Q
2.122 Rino VANHOOREN  BEL1:29.145q
3.37 Volodymyr HANDEI  UKR1:31.165
4.130 Vladyslav NEMIRO  UKR1:31.640
5.121 Peter MURPHY  LUX1:33.687
6.126 Ethan TREACY  GBR-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport