Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OPEN RUSSIAN CUP OF RUSSIAN SKATING UNION - Kolomna, Russia - 13-15 September 2019
Heats 500 meter Ladies
9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
Race 70, Group 1 (1 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
31
Yara VAN KERKHOF
NED
44.796
Q
2.
2
70
Yuliia BERESNEVA
RUS
46.375
Q
3.
3
61
Anastasia MIGUNOVA
RUS
46.455
4.
4
59
Liudmila KOZULINA
RUS
46.652
5.
5
54
Anna MAZALOVA
RUS
46.806
Race 71, Group 1 (2 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
30
Suzanne SCHULTING
NED
44.287
Q
2.
2
48
PARK Yoonjung
KOR
45.902
Q
3.
3
71
Darya ROZMAHOVA
RUS
46.244
4.
4
46
Aliya AMIRGALIYEVA
KAZ
47.615
5.
5
66
Aleksandra IVANOVA
RUS
-
Race 72, Group 1 (3 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
32
Lara VAN RUIJVEN
NED
44.409
Q
2.
2
72
Elena SEREGINA
RUS
44.545
Q
3.
3
34
Marijn WIERSMA
NED
46.131
4.
4
65
Anna VOSTRIKOVA
RUS
46.315
5.
5
47
Madina ZHANBUSINOVA
KAZ
46.418
Race 73, Group 1 (4 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
67
Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA
RUS
45.530
Q
2.
2
64
Sofia BOYTSOVA
RUS
45.619
Q
3.
3
38
Emma VAN ZUIJLEN
NED
45.670
4.
4
60
Tatiana KOBIZEVA
RUS
46.756
5.
5
55
Olga BOKOVA
RUS
47.450
Race 74, Group 1 (5 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
33
Rianne DE VRIES
NED
44.524
Q
2.
2
58
Anastasia DANILOVA
RUS
45.290
Q
3.
3
42
Assel TAISHMANOVA
KAZ
45.413
4.
4
69
Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA
RUS
46.440
5.
5
40
Anna JANSONE
LAT
46.518
Race 75, Group 1 (6 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
50
Hanne DESMET
BEL
44.581
Q
2.
2
52
Vera RASSKAZOVA
RUS
44.697
Q
3.
3
44
Yana KHAN
KAZ
45.680
4.
4
37
Esther GIJSBERS
NED
45.898
Race 76, Group 1 (7 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
51
Emina MALAGICH
RUS
45.303
Q
2.
2
49
Eun-Seo KIM
KOR
45.476
Q
3.
3
43
Alyona VOLKOVITSKAYA
KAZ
45.855
ADV
4
39
Anne Floor OTTER
NED
P
Race 77, Group 1 (8 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
35
Xandra VELZEBOER
NED
44.506
Q
2.
2
63
Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA
RUS
44.643
Q
3.
3
53
Kseniia RASSKAZOVA
RUS
47.333
4.
4
41
Olga TIKHONOVA
KAZ
47.347
Race 78, Group 1 (9 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
36
Selma POUTSMA
NED
43.734
Q
2.
2
68
Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA
RUS
43.740
Q
3.
3
75
Svetlana TYULENEVA
RUS
46.541
4.
4
56
Ekaterina SNEGIREVA
RUS
46.664
5.
5
45
Malika YERMEK
KAZ
47.830
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters