Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OPEN RUSSIAN CUP OF RUSSIAN SKATING UNION - Kolomna, Russia - 13-15 September 2019
Semi Final 500 meter Ladies
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 115, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
36
Selma POUTSMA
NED
43.221
Q
2.
2
68
Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA
RUS
43.285
3.
3
31
Yara VAN KERKHOF
NED
43.759
4.
4
33
Rianne DE VRIES
NED
44.357
5.
5
50
Hanne DESMET
BEL
44.848
Race 116, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
30
Suzanne SCHULTING
NED
43.831
Q
2.
2
72
Elena SEREGINA
RUS
44.544
3.
3
51
Emina MALAGICH
RUS
44.854
4.
4
32
Lara VAN RUIJVEN
NED
45.536
ADV
5
35
Xandra VELZEBOER
NED
P
Race 117, Group 2 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
63
Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA
RUS
44.896
2.
2
52
Vera RASSKAZOVA
RUS
45.022
3.
3
49
Eun-Seo KIM
KOR
45.116
4.
4
58
Anastasia DANILOVA
RUS
45.246
5.
5
70
Yuliia BERESNEVA
RUS
45.264
Race 118, Group 2 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
48
PARK Yoonjung
KOR
45.254
2.
2
42
Assel TAISHMANOVA
KAZ
46.065
3.
3
64
Sofia BOYTSOVA
RUS
47.649
4
43
Alyona VOLKOVITSKAYA
KAZ
P
5
67
Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA
RUS
P
Race 119, Group 3 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
59
Liudmila KOZULINA
RUS
46.222
2.
2
60
Tatiana KOBIZEVA
RUS
47.120
3
75
Svetlana TYULENEVA
RUS
P
4
61
Anastasia MIGUNOVA
RUS
P
5
65
Anna VOSTRIKOVA
RUS
P
Race 120, Group 3 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
34
Marijn WIERSMA
NED
46.282
2.
2
44
Yana KHAN
KAZ
46.416
3.
3
38
Emma VAN ZUIJLEN
NED
46.537
4.
4
71
Darya ROZMAHOVA
RUS
46.828
5.
5
40
Anna JANSONE
LAT
47.583
Race 121, Group 4 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
55
Olga BOKOVA
RUS
47.014
2.
2
41
Olga TIKHONOVA
KAZ
47.626
3.
3
54
Anna MAZALOVA
RUS
48.056
4
47
Madina ZHANBUSINOVA
KAZ
P
5
37
Esther GIJSBERS
NED
P
Race 122, Group 4 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
46
Aliya AMIRGALIYEVA
KAZ
47.192
2.
2
53
Kseniia RASSKAZOVA
RUS
47.226
3.
3
56
Ekaterina SNEGIREVA
RUS
47.668
4
66
Aleksandra IVANOVA
RUS
P
5
69
Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA
RUS
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters