Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OPEN RUSSIAN CUP OF RUSSIAN SKATING UNION - Kolomna, Russia - 13-15 September 2019
Heats 500 meter Men
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
Race 79, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
139
Abzal AZHGALIYEV
KAZ
41.496
Q
2.
2
189
Pavel SITNIKOV
RUS
41.775
Q
3.
3
192
Sergei MILOVANOV
RUS
41.899
4.
4
211
Nikita NIKOLAYEV
RUS
42.164
5.
5
83
Bram STEENAART
NED
-
Race 80, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
193
Daniil EIBOG
RUS
41.755
Q
2.
2
138
Adil GALIAKHMETOV
KAZ
41.779
Q
3.
3
198
Vladimir MOSKVITSEV
RUS
42.183
4.
4
105
Reinis BERZINS
LAT
43.136
5.
5
77
Dylan HOOGERWERF
NED
44.077
Race 81, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
178
Konstantin IVLIEV
RUS
41.618
Q
2.
2
137
Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV
KAZ
41.688
Q
3.
3
185
Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY
RUS
41.864
4.
4
81
Friso EMONS
NED
41.977
5.
5
176
Sergei RYATSEN
RUS
44.721
Race 82, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
107
Mersaid ZHAKSYBAEV
KAZ
41.696
Q
2.
2
199
Nikita ZOLOTKOV
RUS
41.794
Q
3.
3
177
Denis AYRAPETYAN
RUS
41.860
4.
4
80
Jasper BRUNSMANN
NED
42.177
5.
5
170
Nurtilek KAZHGALI
KAZ
43.612
Race 83, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
106
Denis NIKISHA
KAZ
41.713
Q
2.
2
76
Itzhak DE LAAT
NED
41.782
Q
3.
3
182
Artem DENISOV
RUS
41.888
4.
4
79
Dennis VISSER
NED
42.008
5.
5
173
HONG Kyunghwan
KOR
42.300
Race 84, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
181
Alexander SHULGINOV
RUS
41.919
Q
2.
2
131
Gleb IVCHENKO
KAZ
42.782
Q
3.
3
84
Sven ROES
NED
49.720
4.
4
197
Artem KOZLOV
RUS
59.896
ADV
5
85
Melle VAN 'T WOUT
NED
P
Race 85, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
78
Daan BREEUWSMA
NED
41.940
Q
2.
2
174
Stijn DESMET
BEL
42.006
Q
3.
3
109
Yevgeniy REBIK
KAZ
42.120
4.
4
196
Nikita BARTASCHUK
RUS
42.526
5.
5
108
Yerkebulan SHAMUKHANOV
KAZ
1:01.961
6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
Race 86, Group 2 (1 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
179
Aleksey SIMAKIN
RUS
43.649
Q
2.
2
88
Hessel VAN BERKUM
NED
43.796
Q
3.
3
172
Anton KHVAN
KAZ
43.906
4.
4
194
Yaroslav ZAIKIN
RUS
44.183
Race 87, Group 2 (2 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
89
Teun BOER
NED
43.188
Q
2.
2
171
Yevgeniy ARSENTYEV
KAZ
43.488
Q
3.
3
195
Anton VORONIN
RUS
43.842
4.
4
186
Pavel MIKHALEV
RUS
45.136
5
100
Hugo BOSMA
NED
DNS
Race 88, Group 2 (3 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
87
Niels KINGMA
NED
42.858
Q
2.
2
188
Daniil PISKUNOV
RUS
44.394
Q
3.
3
134
Sanzhar ZHANNISOV
KAZ
44.493
4.
4
190
Viacheslav KARPOV
RUS
44.499
Race 89, Group 2 (4 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
103
Karlis KRUZBERGS
LAT
44.150
Q
2.
2
132
Daniel YURCHUK
KAZ
44.869
Q
3.
3
101
Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK
NED
45.247
ADV
4
210
Daniil NIKOLAYEV
RUS
P
Race 90, Group 2 (5 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
86
Jens VAN 'T WOUT
NED
42.697
Q
2.
2
104
Roberts KRUZBERGS
LAT
42.937
Q
3.
3
180
Egor POKALO
RUS
43.187
4.
4
136
Nasen AIBEK
KAZ
-
Race 91, Group 2 (6 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
102
Koen SLOOTWEG
NED
42.882
Q
2.
2
184
Pavel EVDOKIMOV
RUS
43.127
Q
3.
3
191
Vladimir BALBEKOV
RUS
43.132
4.
4
133
Rakhat KASSENULY
KAZ
44.408
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters