Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP 2 (CD-1) - Benatky n/J., Czech Republic - 18-20 October 2019
Final 2000 m MIXED GENDER RELAY
Race 328, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
2.
1
6
TKKSE
TKKSE
3:07.482
78
CZANK-VARGA Viktoria
78
CZANK-VARGA Viktoria
78
CZANK-VARGA Viktoria
78
CZANK-VARGA Viktoria
78
CZANK-VARGA Viktoria
78
CZANK-VARGA Viktoria
78
CZANK-VARGA Viktoria
79
NOGRADI Panka
79
NOGRADI Panka
79
NOGRADI Panka
79
NOGRADI Panka
79
NOGRADI Panka
79
NOGRADI Panka
79
NOGRADI Panka
81
CZANK-VARGA Benjamin
81
CZANK-VARGA Benjamin
81
CZANK-VARGA Benjamin
81
CZANK-VARGA Benjamin
81
CZANK-VARGA Benjamin
81
CZANK-VARGA Benjamin
81
CZANK-VARGA Benjamin
82
SZILAGYI Abel
82
SZILAGYI Abel
82
SZILAGYI Abel
82
SZILAGYI Abel
82
SZILAGYI Abel
82
SZILAGYI Abel
82
SZILAGYI Abel
3.
3
8
POLAND
POL
3:08.592
167
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
167
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
167
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
167
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
167
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
167
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
167
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
168
Hanna MAZUR
168
Hanna MAZUR
168
Hanna MAZUR
168
Hanna MAZUR
168
Hanna MAZUR
168
Hanna MAZUR
168
Hanna MAZUR
170
Adam MUCHLADO
170
Adam MUCHLADO
170
Adam MUCHLADO
170
Adam MUCHLADO
170
Adam MUCHLADO
170
Adam MUCHLADO
170
Adam MUCHLADO
171
Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI
171
Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI
171
Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI
171
Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI
171
Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI
171
Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI
171
Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI
6.
2
1
ICE PEAK
ICP
3:15.510
5
Michaela PETROVA
5
Michaela PETROVA
5
Michaela PETROVA
5
Michaela PETROVA
5
Michaela PETROVA
5
Michaela PETROVA
5
Michaela PETROVA
6
Adelina CHANCHEVA
6
Adelina CHANCHEVA
6
Adelina CHANCHEVA
6
Adelina CHANCHEVA
6
Adelina CHANCHEVA
6
Adelina CHANCHEVA
6
Adelina CHANCHEVA
7
Ivan DONCHEV
7
Ivan DONCHEV
7
Ivan DONCHEV
7
Ivan DONCHEV
7
Ivan DONCHEV
7
Ivan DONCHEV
7
Ivan DONCHEV
8
Maxim MAXIMOV
8
Maxim MAXIMOV
8
Maxim MAXIMOV
8
Maxim MAXIMOV
8
Maxim MAXIMOV
8
Maxim MAXIMOV
8
Maxim MAXIMOV
Race 329, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
4
JÁSZBERÉNYI
JSE
3:06.547
62
SCHONBORN Melinda
62
SCHONBORN Melinda
62
SCHONBORN Melinda
62
SCHONBORN Melinda
62
SCHONBORN Melinda
62
SCHONBORN Melinda
62
SCHONBORN Melinda
63
SZOCS Monika Nikolett
63
SZOCS Monika Nikolett
63
SZOCS Monika Nikolett
63
SZOCS Monika Nikolett
63
SZOCS Monika Nikolett
63
SZOCS Monika Nikolett
63
SZOCS Monika Nikolett
64
TACZMAN Mate
64
TACZMAN Mate
64
TACZMAN Mate
64
TACZMAN Mate
64
TACZMAN Mate
64
TACZMAN Mate
64
TACZMAN Mate
65
MAJOR Dominik
65
MAJOR Dominik
65
MAJOR Dominik
65
MAJOR Dominik
65
MAJOR Dominik
65
MAJOR Dominik
65
MAJOR Dominik
7.
2
5
SZKE
SZKE
3:19.478
71
KORMANYOS Nina
71
KORMANYOS Nina
71
KORMANYOS Nina
71
KORMANYOS Nina
71
KORMANYOS Nina
71
KORMANYOS Nina
71
KORMANYOS Nina
72
SOMODI Luca
72
SOMODI Luca
72
SOMODI Luca
72
SOMODI Luca
72
SOMODI Luca
72
SOMODI Luca
72
SOMODI Luca
74
KALMAR Botond
74
KALMAR Botond
74
KALMAR Botond
74
KALMAR Botond
74
KALMAR Botond
74
KALMAR Botond
74
KALMAR Botond
76
VAGFALVI Mate
76
VAGFALVI Mate
76
VAGFALVI Mate
76
VAGFALVI Mate
76
VAGFALVI Mate
76
VAGFALVI Mate
76
VAGFALVI Mate
8.
3
2
METEOR
METEOR
3:22.160
15
Nika KOPRIVNJAK
15
Nika KOPRIVNJAK
15
Nika KOPRIVNJAK
15
Nika KOPRIVNJAK
15
Nika KOPRIVNJAK
15
Nika KOPRIVNJAK
15
Nika KOPRIVNJAK
16
Patricija SMOGAR
16
Patricija SMOGAR
16
Patricija SMOGAR
16
Patricija SMOGAR
16
Patricija SMOGAR
16
Patricija SMOGAR
16
Patricija SMOGAR
18
Jan KOVACIC
18
Jan KOVACIC
18
Jan KOVACIC
18
Jan KOVACIC
18
Jan KOVACIC
18
Jan KOVACIC
18
Jan KOVACIC
20
Martin PRANTL
20
Martin PRANTL
20
Martin PRANTL
20
Martin PRANTL
20
Martin PRANTL
20
Martin PRANTL
20
Martin PRANTL
Race 330, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
4.
3
10
KHARKIV
KHV
3:09.855
202
Myroslava SELIUKOVA
202
Myroslava SELIUKOVA
202
Myroslava SELIUKOVA
202
Myroslava SELIUKOVA
202
Myroslava SELIUKOVA
202
Myroslava SELIUKOVA
202
Myroslava SELIUKOVA
204
Diana DEMOCHKO
204
Diana DEMOCHKO
204
Diana DEMOCHKO
204
Diana DEMOCHKO
204
Diana DEMOCHKO
204
Diana DEMOCHKO
204
Diana DEMOCHKO
216
Daniil BERGIN
216
Daniil BERGIN
216
Daniil BERGIN
216
Daniil BERGIN
216
Daniil BERGIN
216
Daniil BERGIN
216
Daniil BERGIN
219
Volodymyr MELNYK
219
Volodymyr MELNYK
219
Volodymyr MELNYK
219
Volodymyr MELNYK
219
Volodymyr MELNYK
219
Volodymyr MELNYK
219
Volodymyr MELNYK
5.
2
7
JUVENIA BIALYSTOK
JUV
3:12.335
140
Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ
140
Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ
140
Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ
140
Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ
140
Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ
140
Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ
140
Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ
145
Kamila SAGANEK
145
Kamila SAGANEK
145
Kamila SAGANEK
145
Kamila SAGANEK
145
Kamila SAGANEK
145
Kamila SAGANEK
145
Kamila SAGANEK
148
Wojciech GRODZKI
148
Wojciech GRODZKI
148
Wojciech GRODZKI
148
Wojciech GRODZKI
148
Wojciech GRODZKI
148
Wojciech GRODZKI
148
Wojciech GRODZKI
149
Bartosz HAMANOWICZ
149
Bartosz HAMANOWICZ
149
Bartosz HAMANOWICZ
149
Bartosz HAMANOWICZ
149
Bartosz HAMANOWICZ
149
Bartosz HAMANOWICZ
149
Bartosz HAMANOWICZ
1
9
RUSSIA
RUS
P
179
Anastasiia BESPAMIATNOVA
179
Anastasiia BESPAMIATNOVA
179
Anastasiia BESPAMIATNOVA
179
Anastasiia BESPAMIATNOVA
179
Anastasiia BESPAMIATNOVA
179
Anastasiia BESPAMIATNOVA
179
Anastasiia BESPAMIATNOVA
181
Vitalij KARPOV
181
Vitalij KARPOV
181
Vitalij KARPOV
181
Vitalij KARPOV
181
Vitalij KARPOV
181
Vitalij KARPOV
181
Vitalij KARPOV
182
Ilia TOLPYGO
182
Ilia TOLPYGO
182
Ilia TOLPYGO
182
Ilia TOLPYGO
182
Ilia TOLPYGO
182
Ilia TOLPYGO
182
Ilia TOLPYGO
185
Amaliia AMIROVA
185
Amaliia AMIROVA
185
Amaliia AMIROVA
185
Amaliia AMIROVA
185
Amaliia AMIROVA
185
Amaliia AMIROVA
185
Amaliia AMIROVA
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters