Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP 2 (CD-1) - Benatky n/J., Czech Republic - 18-20 October 2019
Final 2000 m RELAY C-D GIRLS
Race 374, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
6.
1
2
STCZ ZDAR
STCZ
3:17.692
46
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
46
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
46
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
46
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
47
Kristyna KUDLACKOVA
47
Kristyna KUDLACKOVA
47
Kristyna KUDLACKOVA
47
Kristyna KUDLACKOVA
50
Eliska KUDLACKOVA
50
Eliska KUDLACKOVA
50
Eliska KUDLACKOVA
50
Eliska KUDLACKOVA
8.
3
11
KHARKIV
KHV
3:20.164
202
Myroslava SELIUKOVA
202
Myroslava SELIUKOVA
202
Myroslava SELIUKOVA
202
Myroslava SELIUKOVA
203
Oleksandra CHERKASOVA
203
Oleksandra CHERKASOVA
203
Oleksandra CHERKASOVA
203
Oleksandra CHERKASOVA
204
Diana DEMOCHKO
204
Diana DEMOCHKO
204
Diana DEMOCHKO
204
Diana DEMOCHKO
9.
2
9
ORZEL-ELBLAG
ORZEL
3:20.812
161
Ada JAZDZYNSKA
161
Ada JAZDZYNSKA
161
Ada JAZDZYNSKA
161
Ada JAZDZYNSKA
162
Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ
162
Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ
162
Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ
162
Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ
163
Katarzyna REINDL
163
Katarzyna REINDL
163
Katarzyna REINDL
163
Katarzyna REINDL
Race 375, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
2.
1
10
SKMA PRESOV
SKMA
3:13.478
194
Tamara TOKAROVA
194
Tamara TOKAROVA
194
Tamara TOKAROVA
194
Tamara TOKAROVA
195
Ema BARICOVA
195
Ema BARICOVA
195
Ema BARICOVA
195
Ema BARICOVA
197
Michaela IZAROVÁ
197
Michaela IZAROVÁ
197
Michaela IZAROVÁ
197
Michaela IZAROVÁ
4.
3
3
MTK BUDAPEST
MTK
3:14.287
67
DOBRAN Flora
67
DOBRAN Flora
67
DOBRAN Flora
67
DOBRAN Flora
68
GORGENYI Antonia
68
GORGENYI Antonia
68
GORGENYI Antonia
68
GORGENYI Antonia
69
SZIGETI Dora
69
SZIGETI Dora
69
SZIGETI Dora
69
SZIGETI Dora
5.
2
8
JUVENIA BIALYSTOK
JUV
3:17.372
140
Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ
140
Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ
140
Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ
140
Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ
144
Magdalena ORCIUCH
144
Magdalena ORCIUCH
144
Magdalena ORCIUCH
144
Magdalena ORCIUCH
145
Kamila SAGANEK
145
Kamila SAGANEK
145
Kamila SAGANEK
145
Kamila SAGANEK
Race 376, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
6
SPARS-VENTSPILS
SPARS
3:10.272
121
Daniela ANIKEVICA
121
Daniela ANIKEVICA
121
Daniela ANIKEVICA
121
Daniela ANIKEVICA
122
Marija BORODOVSKA
122
Marija BORODOVSKA
122
Marija BORODOVSKA
122
Marija BORODOVSKA
124
Alina USATOVA
124
Alina USATOVA
124
Alina USATOVA
124
Alina USATOVA
7.
3
5
LATVIA
LAT
3:18.946
96
Valerija BAKAJA
96
Valerija BAKAJA
96
Valerija BAKAJA
96
Valerija BAKAJA
99
Laura JANKOVSKA
99
Laura JANKOVSKA
99
Laura JANKOVSKA
99
Laura JANKOVSKA
123
Laura PETROVICA
123
Laura PETROVICA
123
Laura PETROVICA
123
Laura PETROVICA
10.
1
4
TKKSE
TKKSE
3:21.683
78
CZANK-VARGA Viktoria
78
CZANK-VARGA Viktoria
78
CZANK-VARGA Viktoria
78
CZANK-VARGA Viktoria
79
NOGRADI Panka
79
NOGRADI Panka
79
NOGRADI Panka
79
NOGRADI Panka
80
RIKK Timea
80
RIKK Timea
80
RIKK Timea
80
RIKK Timea
Race 377, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
3.
4
13
POLAND
POL
3:13.610
165
Malwina GRUDYSZ
165
Malwina GRUDYSZ
165
Malwina GRUDYSZ
165
Malwina GRUDYSZ
167
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
167
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
167
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
167
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
168
Hanna MAZUR
168
Hanna MAZUR
168
Hanna MAZUR
168
Hanna MAZUR
11.
3
7
LITHUANIA
LTU
3:28.714
128
Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE
128
Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE
128
Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE
128
Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE
129
Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE
129
Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE
129
Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE
129
Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE
130
Valentina LEVICKYTE
130
Valentina LEVICKYTE
130
Valentina LEVICKYTE
130
Valentina LEVICKYTE
12.
1
1
CZECH REPUBLIC
CZE
3:29.633
22
Magdalena HROMASOVA
22
Magdalena HROMASOVA
22
Magdalena HROMASOVA
22
Magdalena HROMASOVA
23
Michaela POPLOVA
23
Michaela POPLOVA
23
Michaela POPLOVA
23
Michaela POPLOVA
28
Karolina HARTYCHOVA
28
Karolina HARTYCHOVA
28
Karolina HARTYCHOVA
28
Karolina HARTYCHOVA
13.
2
12
BULGARIA
BUL
3:36.227
5
Michaela PETROVA
5
Michaela PETROVA
5
Michaela PETROVA
5
Michaela PETROVA
6
Adelina CHANCHEVA
6
Adelina CHANCHEVA
6
Adelina CHANCHEVA
6
Adelina CHANCHEVA
13
Sonya STOYANOVA
13
Sonya STOYANOVA
13
Sonya STOYANOVA
13
Sonya STOYANOVA
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters