Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 2 (CD-1) - Benatky n/J., Czech Republic - 18-20 October 2019
 
Final 2000 m RELAY C-D GIRLS
 Race 374, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
6.12 STCZ ZDAR  STCZ3:17.692
 46Barbora GAKOVA
 46Barbora GAKOVA
 46Barbora GAKOVA
 46Barbora GAKOVA
 47Kristyna KUDLACKOVA
 47Kristyna KUDLACKOVA
 47Kristyna KUDLACKOVA
 47Kristyna KUDLACKOVA
 50Eliska KUDLACKOVA
 50Eliska KUDLACKOVA
 50Eliska KUDLACKOVA
 50Eliska KUDLACKOVA
8.311 KHARKIV  KHV3:20.164
 202Myroslava SELIUKOVA
 202Myroslava SELIUKOVA
 202Myroslava SELIUKOVA
 202Myroslava SELIUKOVA
 203Oleksandra CHERKASOVA
 203Oleksandra CHERKASOVA
 203Oleksandra CHERKASOVA
 203Oleksandra CHERKASOVA
 204Diana DEMOCHKO
 204Diana DEMOCHKO
 204Diana DEMOCHKO
 204Diana DEMOCHKO
9.29 ORZEL-ELBLAG  ORZEL3:20.812
 161Ada JAZDZYNSKA
 161Ada JAZDZYNSKA
 161Ada JAZDZYNSKA
 161Ada JAZDZYNSKA
 162Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ
 162Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ
 162Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ
 162Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ
 163Katarzyna REINDL
 163Katarzyna REINDL
 163Katarzyna REINDL
 163Katarzyna REINDL
 Race 375, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
2.110 SKMA PRESOV  SKMA3:13.478
 194Tamara TOKAROVA
 194Tamara TOKAROVA
 194Tamara TOKAROVA
 194Tamara TOKAROVA
 195Ema BARICOVA
 195Ema BARICOVA
 195Ema BARICOVA
 195Ema BARICOVA
 197Michaela IZAROVA
 197Michaela IZAROVA
 197Michaela IZAROVA
 197Michaela IZAROVA
4.33 MTK BUDAPEST  MTK3:14.287
 67DOBRAN Flora
 67DOBRAN Flora
 67DOBRAN Flora
 67DOBRAN Flora
 68GORGENYI Antonia
 68GORGENYI Antonia
 68GORGENYI Antonia
 68GORGENYI Antonia
 69SZIGETI Dora
 69SZIGETI Dora
 69SZIGETI Dora
 69SZIGETI Dora
5.28 JUVENIA BIALYSTOK  JUV3:17.372
 140Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ
 140Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ
 140Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ
 140Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ
 144Magdalena ORCIUCH
 144Magdalena ORCIUCH
 144Magdalena ORCIUCH
 144Magdalena ORCIUCH
 145Kamila SAGANEK
 145Kamila SAGANEK
 145Kamila SAGANEK
 145Kamila SAGANEK
 Race 376, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.26 SPARS-VENTSPILS  SPARS3:10.272 
 121Daniela ANIKEVICA
 121Daniela ANIKEVICA
 121Daniela ANIKEVICA
 121Daniela ANIKEVICA
 122Marija BORODOVSKA
 122Marija BORODOVSKA
 122Marija BORODOVSKA
 122Marija BORODOVSKA
 124Alina USATOVA
 124Alina USATOVA
 124Alina USATOVA
 124Alina USATOVA
7.35 LATVIA  LAT3:18.946
 96Valerija BAKAJA
 96Valerija BAKAJA
 96Valerija BAKAJA
 96Valerija BAKAJA
 99Laura JANKOVSKA
 99Laura JANKOVSKA
 99Laura JANKOVSKA
 99Laura JANKOVSKA
 123Laura PETROVICA
 123Laura PETROVICA
 123Laura PETROVICA
 123Laura PETROVICA
10.14 TKKSE  TKKSE3:21.683
 78CZANK-VARGA Viktoria
 78CZANK-VARGA Viktoria
 78CZANK-VARGA Viktoria
 78CZANK-VARGA Viktoria
 79NOGRADI Panka
 79NOGRADI Panka
 79NOGRADI Panka
 79NOGRADI Panka
 80RIKK Timea
 80RIKK Timea
 80RIKK Timea
 80RIKK Timea
 Race 377, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
3.413 POLAND  POL3:13.610
 165Malwina GRUDYSZ
 165Malwina GRUDYSZ
 165Malwina GRUDYSZ
 165Malwina GRUDYSZ
 167Karolina PARCZEWSKA
 167Karolina PARCZEWSKA
 167Karolina PARCZEWSKA
 167Karolina PARCZEWSKA
 168Hanna MAZUR
 168Hanna MAZUR
 168Hanna MAZUR
 168Hanna MAZUR
11.37 LITHUANIA  LTU3:28.714
 128Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE
 128Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE
 128Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE
 128Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE
 129Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE
 129Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE
 129Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE
 129Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE
 130Valentina LEVICKYTE
 130Valentina LEVICKYTE
 130Valentina LEVICKYTE
 130Valentina LEVICKYTE
12.11 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZE3:29.633
 22Magdalena HROMASOVA
 22Magdalena HROMASOVA
 22Magdalena HROMASOVA
 22Magdalena HROMASOVA
 23Michaela POPLOVA
 23Michaela POPLOVA
 23Michaela POPLOVA
 23Michaela POPLOVA
 28Karolina HARTYCHOVA
 28Karolina HARTYCHOVA
 28Karolina HARTYCHOVA
 28Karolina HARTYCHOVA
13.212 BULGARIA  BUL3:36.227
 5Michaela PETROVA
 5Michaela PETROVA
 5Michaela PETROVA
 5Michaela PETROVA
 6Adelina CHANCHEVA
 6Adelina CHANCHEVA
 6Adelina CHANCHEVA
 6Adelina CHANCHEVA
 13Sonya STOYANOVA
 13Sonya STOYANOVA
 13Sonya STOYANOVA
 13Sonya STOYANOVA


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Engo
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec