Events
Torino StarClass
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 2 (CD-1) - Benatky n/J., Czech Republic - 18-20 October 2019
 
Quarter Final 500 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
 Race 172, Group 2     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1163 Katarzyna REINDL  ORZEL51.741 
2.2141 Kinga CHILIMONIUK  JUV51.755
3.3100 Ance KUCINA  JLSS53.510
4.4162 Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ  ORZEL55.344
 Race 173, Group 2     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4167 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUVP 
2.2165 Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL51.637
3.328 Karolina HARTYCHOVA  KSB54.468
4.1144 Magdalena ORCIUCH  JUVP
 Race 174, Group 2     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.199 Laura JANKOVSKA  JLSSP 
2.222 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZKP51.701
3.348 Klara STRNADOVA  STCZ52.833
4.498 Ance GROSBERGA  JLSS53.658
 Race 175, Group 2     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1161 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZELP 
2.329 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  KSB54.848
3.4147 Maria WORONIEWSKA  JUV57.361
4.297 Paula EKERTE  JLSSP
 Race 176, Group 2     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2139 Oliwia BOBIER  JUVP 
2.3134 Weronika BILLER  GIZ52.673
3.5142 Adrianna DAKOWICZ  JUV53.864
4.4143 Olga GOSK  JUV57.168
196 Valerija BAKAJA  JLSSP
 Race 177, Group 2     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.547 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STCZ52.613 
2.2145 Kamila SAGANEK  JUV52.615
3.172 SOMODI Luca  SZKE52.819
4.415 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR1:14.302
5.345 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZP
 Race 184, Group 1     (7 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.123 Michaela POPLOVA  BZKP49.086 
2.3194 Tamara TOKAROVA  SKMA49.293
3.2129 Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  VMSC49.453
4.5140 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  JUV49.760
5.45 Michaela PETROVA  ICP49.982
 Race 185, Group 1     (8 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 SCHONBORN Melinda  JSE49.262 
2.371 KORMANYOS Nina  SZKE49.472
3.4122 Marija BORODOVSKA  SPARS49.622
4.546 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ51.438
263 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  JSEP
 Race 186, Group 1     (9 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2202 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHV49.847 
2.3166 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  JUV49.926
3.4128 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  LTU50.865
1124 Alina USATOVA  SPARSP
5179 Anastasiia BESPAMIATNOVA  KALP
 Race 187, Group 1     (10 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 DOBRAN Flora  MTK48.627 
2.4123 Laura PETROVICA  SPARS50.132
3.2121 Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARS50.221
4.3146 Karolina SUHAK  JUV51.823
5.544 Karin MANYCHOVA  NACH52.279


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Engo