Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 2 (CD-1) - Benatky n/J., Czech Republic - 18-20 October 2019
 
Semi Final 500 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
 Race 198, Group 4     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1100 Ance KUCINA  JLSS53.762 
2.228 Karolina HARTYCHOVA  KSB53.882
3.415 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR54.908
4.3143 Olga GOSK  JUV56.959
 Race 199, Group 4     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Klara STRNADOVA  STCZ53.196 
2.298 Ance GROSBERGA  JLSS53.784
3.3147 Maria WORONIEWSKA  JUV56.383
4.445 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZP
 Race 200, Group 4     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 SOMODI Luca  SZKE51.924 
2.2142 Adrianna DAKOWICZ  JUV53.155
3.3162 Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ  ORZEL54.936
4.496 Valerija BAKAJA  JLSSP
 Race 201, Group 4     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3144 Magdalena ORCIUCH  JUVP 
2.297 Paula EKERTE  JLSS53.511
3.129 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  KSB56.032
 Race 206, Group 3     (5 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1165 Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORLP 
2.222 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZKP51.234
3.4179 Anastasiia BESPAMIATNOVA  KAL51.237
4.3134 Weronika BILLER  GIZ53.374
563 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  JSEP
 Race 207, Group 3     (6 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.347 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STCZP 
2.4145 Kamila SAGANEK  JUV51.714
3.1163 Katarzyna REINDL  ORZEL51.920
4.5124 Alina USATOVA  SPARS59.792
5.2141 Kinga CHILIMONIUK  JUV1:02.616
 Race 210, Group 2     (7 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6167 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV50.321 
2.3128 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  LTU50.913
3.444 Karin MANYCHOVA  NACH52.362
4.5139 Oliwia BOBIER  JUVP
1140 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  JUVP
25 Michaela PETROVA  ICPP
 Race 211, Group 2     (8 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1121 Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARS50.979 
2.246 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ51.061
3.3146 Karolina SUHAK  JUV51.229
4.599 Laura JANKOVSKA  JLSS51.235
5.4161 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL51.562
 Race 214, Group 1     (9 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.123 Michaela POPLOVA  BZKP49.481 
2.3194 Tamara TOKAROVA  SKMA49.731
3.471 KORMANYOS Nina  SZKE49.873
4.262 SCHONBORN Melinda  JSE50.036
5.5122 Marija BORODOVSKA  SPARS50.213
 Race 215, Group 1     (10 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 DOBRAN Flora  MTK48.496 
2.2129 Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  VMSC48.598
3.3202 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHV49.641
4.4166 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  JUV49.829
5.5123 Laura PETROVICA  SPARS50.196


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Engo