Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 2 (CD-1) - Benatky n/J., Czech Republic - 18-20 October 2019
 
Final 500 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
 Race 229, Group 9     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.496 Valerija BAKAJA  JLSS53.266 
2.129 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  KSB56.714
3.3143 Olga GOSK  JUV57.101
4.2147 Maria WORONIEWSKA  JUV57.261
5.545 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZP
 Race 231, Group 8     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.298 Ance GROSBERGA  JLSS53.709 
2.328 Karolina HARTYCHOVA  KSB55.226
3.415 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR55.295
4.5162 Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ  ORZEL55.605
197 Paula EKERTE  JLSSP
 Race 233, Group 7     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.563 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  JSE50.000 
2.172 SOMODI Luca  SZKE51.129
3.348 Klara STRNADOVA  STCZ52.795
4.4100 Ance KUCINA  JLSS53.787
5.2142 Adrianna DAKOWICZ  JUV54.218
 Race 235, Group 6     (4 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3124 Alina USATOVA  SPARS49.462 
2.1163 Katarzyna REINDL  ORZEL50.583
3.5144 Magdalena ORCIUCH  JUV50.923
4.4141 Kinga CHILIMONIUK  JUV51.789
5.2134 Weronika BILLER  GIZ52.688
 Race 237, Group 5     (5 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.45 Michaela PETROVA  ICP50.368 
2.2179 Anastasiia BESPAMIATNOVA  KAL50.512
3.3145 Kamila SAGANEK  JUV50.542
4.5140 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  JUV51.212
122 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZKPP
 Race 239, Group 4     (6 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.199 Laura JANKOVSKA  JLSS51.781 
2.4139 Oliwia BOBIER  JUV52.391
3.547 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STCZ52.401
4.344 Karin MANYCHOVA  NACH52.658
5.6165 Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL52.796
2161 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZELP
 Race 241, Group 3     (7 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1167 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV49.620 
2.3121 Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARS51.206
3.446 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ51.490
4.2128 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  LTU51.752
5.5146 Karolina SUHAK  JUV51.975
 Race 243, Group 2     (8 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1166 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  JUV50.2523 
2.4123 Laura PETROVICA  SPARS50.3242
3.5122 Marija BORODOVSKA  SPARS50.4601
4.362 SCHONBORN Melinda  JSE50.633
5.271 KORMANYOS Nina  SZKE1:08.475
 Race 245, Group 1     (9 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 DOBRAN Flora  MTK48.17134 
2.2129 Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  VMSC49.00821
3.4202 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHV49.15613
4.323 Michaela POPLOVA  BZKP49.2718
5.5194 Tamara TOKAROVA  SKMA50.6205


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec