Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 2 (CD-1) - Benatky n/J., Czech Republic - 18-20 October 2019
 
Heats 1000 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
 Race 255, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.267 DOBRAN Flora  MTK1:45.439 
2.1194 Tamara TOKAROVA  SKMA1:45.563
3.546 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ1:46.317
4.744 Karin MANYCHOVA  NACH1:47.141
5.6141 Kinga CHILIMONIUK  JUV1:47.245
6.4166 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  JUV1:48.355
7.3134 Weronika BILLER  GIZ1:48.407
 Race 256, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.722 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZKP1:48.585 
2.6144 Magdalena ORCIUCH  JUV1:48.784
3.2146 Karolina SUHAK  JUV1:51.230
4.345 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZ1:51.416
5.15 Michaela PETROVA  ICP1:56.763
6.599 Laura JANKOVSKA  JLSS2:05.773ADV
4129 Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  VMSCP
 Race 257, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.563 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  JSE1:50.444 
2.1121 Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARS1:50.477
3.4165 Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL1:50.680
4.298 Ance GROSBERGA  JLSS1:58.599
5.3142 Adrianna DAKOWICZ  JUV1:59.847
6.628 Karolina HARTYCHOVA  KSB2:02.770
 Race 258, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6122 Marija BORODOVSKA  SPARS1:42.894 
2.3202 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHV1:43.023
3.1140 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  JUV1:47.138
4.272 SOMODI Luca  SZKE1:47.648
5.7128 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  LTU1:48.249
6.4179 Anastasiia BESPAMIATNOVA  KAL1:48.344
7.5100 Ance KUCINA  JLSS1:52.974
 Race 259, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1124 Alina USATOVA  SPARS1:42.938 
2.223 Michaela POPLOVA  BZKP1:43.010
3.671 KORMANYOS Nina  SZKE1:43.226
4.4145 Kamila SAGANEK  JUV1:48.825
5.397 Paula EKERTE  JLSS1:49.292
6.5162 Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ  ORZEL1:59.348
 Race 260, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.662 SCHONBORN Melinda  JSE1:45.369 
2.2123 Laura PETROVICA  SPARS1:46.252
3.547 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STCZ1:46.997
4.1161 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL1:48.654
5.415 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR1:57.027
6.3147 Maria WORONIEWSKA  JUV2:00.549
 Race 261, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4167 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV1:44.392 
2.1139 Oliwia BOBIER  JUV1:46.255
3.2163 Katarzyna REINDL  ORZEL1:47.065
4.596 Valerija BAKAJA  JLSS1:47.272
5.3143 Olga GOSK  JUV2:05.179
6.648 Klara STRNADOVA  STCZ2:09.396
7.729 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  KSB2:16.596


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec