Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 2 (CD-1) - Benatky n/J., Czech Republic - 18-20 October 2019
 
Semi Final 1000 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
 Race 340, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2161 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL1:52.589 
2.1134 Weronika BILLER  GIZ1:52.596
3.648 Klara STRNADOVA  STCZ1:52.634ADV
4.5142 Adrianna DAKOWICZ  JUV1:55.290
5.415 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  METEORP
3145 Kamila SAGANEK  JUVP
 Race 341, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.45 Michaela PETROVA  ICP1:48.172 
2.172 SOMODI Luca  SZKE1:51.860
3.245 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZ1:51.922
4.528 Karolina HARTYCHOVA  KSB1:54.353
5.3100 Ance KUCINA  JLSS1:56.508
6.6143 Olga GOSK  JUV2:03.783
 Race 342, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2179 Anastasiia BESPAMIATNOVA  KAL1:48.934 
2.196 Valerija BAKAJA  JLSS1:48.955
3.397 Paula EKERTE  JLSS1:50.350
4.629 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  KSB1:52.308
5.498 Ance GROSBERGA  JLSS1:58.085
6.5147 Maria WORONIEWSKA  JUV2:01.902
 Race 343, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3128 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  LTU1:46.451 
2.144 Karin MANYCHOVA  NACH1:46.636
3.6129 Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  VMSC1:46.771
4.2141 Kinga CHILIMONIUK  JUV1:46.845
5.5162 Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ  ORZEL1:57.471
4166 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  JUVDNF
 Race 348, Group 1     (5 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3167 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV1:40.993 
2.462 SCHONBORN Melinda  JSE1:41.203
3.5194 Tamara TOKAROVA  SKMA1:41.406
4.1202 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHV1:41.878
5.646 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ1:41.935
6.899 Laura JANKOVSKA  JLSS1:43.691
7.271 KORMANYOS Nina  SZKE1:45.987
8.7146 Karolina SUHAK  JUV1:49.951
 Race 349, Group 1     (6 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1124 Alina USATOVA  SPARS1:41.148 
2.223 Michaela POPLOVA  BZKP1:41.254
3.367 DOBRAN Flora  MTK1:41.546
4.6121 Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARS1:44.063
5.547 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STCZ1:44.687
6.4123 Laura PETROVICA  SPARS1:45.251
7.7165 Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL1:45.465
 Race 350, Group 1     (7 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.763 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  JSE1:45.061 
2.4140 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  JUV1:45.190
3.522 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZKP1:45.261
4.6144 Magdalena ORCIUCH  JUV1:47.401
5.3163 Katarzyna REINDL  ORZEL1:47.752
6.1122 Marija BORODOVSKA  SPARS1:53.292ADV
7.2139 Oliwia BOBIER  JUVP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Engo
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers