Events
Torino StarClass
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 2 (CD-1) - Benatky n/J., Czech Republic - 18-20 October 2019
 
Final 1000 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
 Race 361, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1145 Kamila SAGANEK  JUVP 
 Race 363, Group 6     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.715 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR1:54.552 
2.3162 Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ  ORZEL1:56.027
3.2100 Ance KUCINA  JLSS1:56.256
4.1142 Adrianna DAKOWICZ  JUV1:56.487
5.498 Ance GROSBERGA  JLSS1:57.720
6.5147 Maria WORONIEWSKA  JUV2:00.722
7.6143 Olga GOSK  JUV2:00.942
 Race 365, Group 5     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1129 Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  VMSC1:45.076 
2.2141 Kinga CHILIMONIUK  JUV1:46.533
3.445 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZ1:49.019
4.6134 Weronika BILLER  GIZ1:49.583
5.397 Paula EKERTE  JLSS1:50.802
6.529 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  KSB1:50.973
728 Karolina HARTYCHOVA  KSBP
 Race 367, Group 4     (4 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.35 Michaela PETROVA  ICP1:43.948 
2.244 Karin MANYCHOVA  NACH1:46.183
3.1128 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  LTU1:46.266
4.672 SOMODI Luca  SZKE1:46.453
5.7161 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL1:46.552
6.4179 Anastasiia BESPAMIATNOVA  KAL1:47.965
7.596 Valerija BAKAJA  JLSS1:48.587
8.848 Klara STRNADOVA  STCZ2:00.683
 Race 369, Group 3     (5 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.471 KORMANYOS Nina  SZKE1:44.200 
2.2123 Laura PETROVICA  SPARS1:44.286
3.3165 Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL1:44.400
4.7139 Oliwia BOBIER  JUV1:45.339
5.199 Laura JANKOVSKA  JLSS1:47.146
6.5163 Katarzyna REINDL  ORZEL1:47.630
7.6146 Karolina SUHAK  JUV1:48.250
 Race 371, Group 2     (6 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 DOBRAN Flora  MTK1:42.472 
2.2202 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHV1:42.533
3.4121 Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARS1:42.694
4.346 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ1:44.215
5.622 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZKP1:46.519
6.547 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STCZ1:46.550
7.7144 Magdalena ORCIUCH  JUV1:47.560
 Race 373, Group 1     (7 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.423 Michaela POPLOVA  BZKP1:40.67634 
2.1167 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV1:40.73121
3.5194 Tamara TOKAROVA  SKMA1:40.84613
4.2124 Alina USATOVA  SPARS1:41.4748
5.362 SCHONBORN Melinda  JSE1:41.7085
6.8122 Marija BORODOVSKA  SPARS1:43.3743
7.663 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  JSE1:45.2642
8.7140 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  JUV1:47.1081


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Engo
Eraton
Impakt Sport