Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 2 (CD-1) - Benatky n/J., Czech Republic - 18-20 October 2019
 
Heats 1500 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
 Race 31, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.571 KORMANYOS Nina  SZKE2:59.769 
2.1194 Tamara TOKAROVA  SKMA2:59.857
3.4179 Anastasiia BESPAMIATNOVA  KAL3:00.696
4.2161 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL3:04.035
5.345 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZ3:09.097
6.6147 Maria WORONIEWSKA  JUV3:17.099
 Race 32, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1167 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV2:58.666 
2.799 Laura JANKOVSKA  JLSS3:00.177
3.429 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  KSB3:01.197
4.6162 Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ  ORZEL3:05.637
5.2143 Olga GOSK  JUV3:13.020
6.5144 Magdalena ORCIUCH  JUV3:20.994
315 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  METEORP
 Race 33, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.7122 Marija BORODOVSKA  SPARS2:40.675 
2.5129 Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  VMSC2:41.369
3.622 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZKP2:42.823
4.347 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STCZ2:45.867
5.2145 Kamila SAGANEK  JUV3:01.093
6.198 Ance GROSBERGA  JLSS3:03.005
428 Karolina HARTYCHOVA  KSBYC
 Race 34, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1121 Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARS2:54.528 
2.5202 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHV2:54.592
3.2166 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  JUV2:54.668
4.472 SOMODI Luca  SZKE3:02.372
5.6142 Adrianna DAKOWICZ  JUV3:04.956
3100 Ance KUCINA  JLSSP
 Race 35, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4124 Alina USATOVA  SPARS2:39.062 
2.3165 Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL2:42.137
3.2140 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  JUV2:42.392
4.648 Klara STRNADOVA  STCZ2:56.015
5.5134 Weronika BILLER  GIZ3:09.079
6.196 Valerija BAKAJA  JLSS3:11.065
 Race 36, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.123 Michaela POPLOVA  BZKP2:50.235 
2.763 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  JSE2:50.359
3.4128 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  LTU2:51.850
4.5123 Laura PETROVICA  SPARS2:51.916
5.244 Karin MANYCHOVA  NACH2:52.689
6.6139 Oliwia BOBIER  JUV2:52.985
7.3141 Kinga CHILIMONIUK  JUV2:54.180
 Race 37, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.367 DOBRAN Flora  MTK2:45.983 
2.146 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ2:46.086
3.262 SCHONBORN Melinda  JSE2:46.142
4.7163 Katarzyna REINDL  ORZEL2:51.148
5.497 Paula EKERTE  JLSS2:58.442
6.5146 Karolina SUHAK  JUV3:07.027
7.65 Michaela PETROVA  ICP3:15.169


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport