Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 2 (CD-1) - Benatky n/J., Czech Republic - 18-20 October 2019
 
Final 1500 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
 Race 74, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3100 Ance KUCINA  JLSS3:05.869 
2.1162 Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ  ORZEL3:09.112
3.2143 Olga GOSK  JUV3:24.232
 Race 76, Group 6     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.272 SOMODI Luca  SZKE3:01.978 
2.1144 Magdalena ORCIUCH  JUV3:02.216
3.3146 Karolina SUHAK  JUV3:06.902
4.598 Ance GROSBERGA  JLSS3:13.198
5.7147 Maria WORONIEWSKA  JUV3:18.674
6.6142 Adrianna DAKOWICZ  JUVP
415 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  METEORYC
 Race 78, Group 5     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.644 Karin MANYCHOVA  NACH2:51.427 
2.797 Paula EKERTE  JLSS2:51.540
3.245 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZ2:51.575
4.3141 Kinga CHILIMONIUK  JUV2:51.600
5.1161 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL2:53.038
6.4145 Kamila SAGANEK  JUV2:54.612
7.596 Valerija BAKAJA  JLSS3:00.508
 Race 80, Group 4     (4 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.7194 Tamara TOKAROVA  SKMA2:45.210 
2.1123 Laura PETROVICA  SPARS2:45.339
3.647 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STCZ2:45.491
4.248 Klara STRNADOVA  STCZ2:45.598
5.3134 Weronika BILLER  GIZ2:46.583
6.5163 Katarzyna REINDL  ORZEL2:47.067
7.4139 Oliwia BOBIER  JUV2:48.997
 Race 82, Group 3     (5 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1202 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHV2:47.081 
2.75 Michaela PETROVA  ICP2:47.841
3.5179 Anastasiia BESPAMIATNOVA  KAL2:47.900
4.299 Laura JANKOVSKA  JLSS2:48.198
5.3165 Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL2:48.323
6.4140 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  JUV2:51.788
7.629 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  KSB2:55.836
 Race 84, Group 2     (6 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1121 Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARS2:41.5781 
2.263 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  JSE2:42.922
3.4128 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  LTU2:48.648
4.646 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ2:55.508
5.722 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZKP3:01.145
6.5166 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  JUV3:13.708
3129 Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  VMSCP
 Race 86, Group 1     (7 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.667 DOBRAN Flora  MTK2:40.65234 
2.723 Michaela POPLOVA  BZKP2:41.21021
3.1124 Alina USATOVA  SPARS2:41.76113
4.3167 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV2:42.1308
5.562 SCHONBORN Melinda  JSE2:42.3095
6.4122 Marija BORODOVSKA  SPARS2:44.3913
7.271 KORMANYOS Nina  SZKE2:45.4772


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport