Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 2 (CD-1) - Benatky n/J., Czech Republic - 18-20 October 2019
 
Heats 500 m JUNIOR C BOYS
 Race 109, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.226 Matej POPL  BZKP49.114 
2.157 GYORY Mark  FTC49.532
3.3170 Adam MUCHLADO  STOCZ49.628
4.4189 Tibor KOMERICKI  CEL50.155
 Race 110, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.359 ZOLYOMI Laszlo  FTC49.676 
2.2199 Patrik BARTKO  SKMA49.978
3.4149 Bartosz HAMANOWICZ  JUV50.141
4.59 Ivaylo NEDYALKOV  ICP50.386
5.1218 Maksym TOPCHIL  KHV50.846
 Race 111, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.382 SZILAGYI Abel  TKKSE47.592 
2.4104 Karlis PASTORS  JLSS49.780
3.2216 Daniil BERGIN  KHV49.809
4.125 Jan HORAK  BZKP50.294
 Race 112, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.355 CSIZMADIA Mark  FTC47.544 
2.11 Tobias WOLF  AWZ47.969
3.270 IMRE Patrik  MTK48.279
4.4150 Kornel KARWOWSKI  JUV51.399
5.518 Jan KOVACIC  METEORP
 Race 113, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.281 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  TKKSE47.780 
2.158 WU Jia Wei David  FTC49.692
3.3169 Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ  JUV49.913
4.5103 Ralfs BERZINS  JLSS50.169
5.4118 Patriks MAGAZEINS  KSS58.512
 Race 114, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2181 Vitalij KARPOV  KAL48.129 
2.18 Maxim MAXIMOV  ICP48.243
3.3148 Wojciech GRODZKI  JUV48.773
4.4137 Aleksander SAKOWICZ  GIZ51.005
 Race 115, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.37 Ivan DONCHEV  ICP48.312 
2.5182 Ilia TOLPYGO  KAL48.336
3.2217 Kyrylo DATSYNA  KHV50.878
4.1171 Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI  JUV1:14.716
5.4151 Oskar POPLAWSKI  JUV1:25.372
 Race 116, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.464 TACZMAN Mate  JSE49.609 
2.256 GRANASZTOI Adam  FTC49.747
3.1105 Maris Janis STERNMANIS  JLSS50.641
4.374 KALMAR Botond  SZKEP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Engo
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro