Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 2 (CD-1) - Benatky n/J., Czech Republic - 18-20 October 2019
 
Semi Final 500 m JUNIOR C BOYS
 Race 208, Group 4     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3148 Wojciech GRODZKI  JUV48.328 
2.1217 Kyrylo DATSYNA  KHV50.097
3.2218 Maksym TOPCHIL  KHV52.943
4.4118 Patriks MAGAZEINS  KSS58.090
 Race 209, Group 4     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5169 Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ  JUV51.086 
2.4137 Aleksander SAKOWICZ  GIZ51.402
3.1150 Kornel KARWOWSKI  JUV51.820
4.2151 Oskar POPLAWSKI  JUV52.197
325 Jan HORAK  BZKPDNS
 Race 212, Group 3     (3 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1171 Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI  JUV49.394 
2.474 KALMAR Botond  SZKE49.415
3.3189 Tibor KOMERICKI  CEL50.003
4.5149 Bartosz HAMANOWICZ  JUV50.264
5.2170 Adam MUCHLADO  STOCZ50.353
6.69 Ivaylo NEDYALKOV  ICP50.497
 Race 213, Group 3     (4 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.558 WU Jia Wei David  FTC49.362 
2.4216 Daniil BERGIN  KHV49.461
3.1103 Ralfs BERZINS  JLSS49.697
4.218 Jan KOVACIC  METEOR50.318
5.3105 Maris Janis STERNMANIS  JLSS51.139
 Race 216, Group 2     (5 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 ZOLYOMI Laszlo  FTCP 
2.264 TACZMAN Mate  JSE48.652
3.356 GRANASZTOI Adam  FTC48.860
4.4104 Karlis PASTORS  JLSS49.002
 Race 217, Group 2     (6 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.370 IMRE Patrik  MTKP 
2.126 Matej POPL  BZKP47.458
3.2199 Patrik BARTKO  SKMA48.723
4.457 GYORY Mark  FTC48.882
 Race 220, Group 1     (7 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1182 Ilia TOLPYGO  KAL46.906 
2.382 SZILAGYI Abel  TKKSE46.929
3.2181 Vitalij KARPOV  KAL47.477ADV
41 Tobias WOLF  AWZP
 Race 221, Group 1     (8 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  TKKSE46.565 
2.48 Maxim MAXIMOV  ICP47.985
3.37 Ivan DONCHEV  ICP-    ADV
255 CSIZMADIA Mark  FTCP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Engo
Bioracer