Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 2 (CD-1) - Benatky n/J., Czech Republic - 18-20 October 2019
 
Final 500 m JUNIOR C BOYS
 Race 238, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1151 Oskar POPLAWSKI  JUV52.203 
2.3118 Patriks MAGAZEINS  KSS57.217
3.2218 Maksym TOPCHIL  KHVP
425 Jan HORAK  BZKPDNS
 Race 240, Group 7     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1148 Wojciech GRODZKI  JUV48.266 
2.2217 Kyrylo DATSYNA  KHV49.620
3.4137 Aleksander SAKOWICZ  GIZ50.648
4.5150 Kornel KARWOWSKI  JUV51.917
5.3169 Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ  JUVP
 Race 242, Group 6     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1189 Tibor KOMERICKI  CEL49.754 
2.2149 Bartosz HAMANOWICZ  JUV49.875
3.59 Ivaylo NEDYALKOV  ICP49.928
4.4170 Adam MUCHLADO  STOCZ50.086
5.6105 Maris Janis STERNMANIS  JLSS50.224
6.318 Jan KOVACIC  METEOR50.350
 Race 244, Group 5     (4 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 WU Jia Wei David  FTC48.970 
2.4216 Daniil BERGIN  KHV49.742
3.374 KALMAR Botond  SZKE50.230
4.5103 Ralfs BERZINS  JLSS50.452
5.2171 Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI  JUVP
 Race 246, Group 4     (5 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 GYORY Mark  FTC49.060 
2.2104 Karlis PASTORS  JLSS49.205
 Race 248, Group 3     (6 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.455 CSIZMADIA Mark  FTC47.904 
2.31 Tobias WOLF  AWZ48.904
3.1199 Patrik BARTKO  SKMA49.368
4.256 GRANASZTOI Adam  FTC49.707
 Race 250, Group 2     (7 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.470 IMRE Patrik  MTK46.9852 
2.359 ZOLYOMI Laszlo  FTC47.4891
3.126 Matej POPL  BZKP47.800
4.264 TACZMAN Mate  JSE48.125
 Race 252, Group 1     (8 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  TKKSE46.01234 
2.2182 Ilia TOLPYGO  KAL46.24821
3.48 Maxim MAXIMOV  ICP48.34213
4.382 SZILAGYI Abel  TKKSE1:23.4988
5181 Vitalij KARPOV  KALP2
67 Ivan DONCHEV  ICPP2


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports