Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 2 (CD-1) - Benatky n/J., Czech Republic - 18-20 October 2019
 
Semi Final 1000 m JUNIOR C BOYS
 Race 347, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.682 SZILAGYI Abel  TKKSEP 
2.57 Ivan DONCHEV  ICP1:45.257
3.3169 Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ  JUV1:49.421
4.2150 Kornel KARWOWSKI  JUV1:51.123
5.1151 Oskar POPLAWSKI  JUV1:51.199
6.418 Jan KOVACIC  METEORP
 Race 348, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.357 GYORY Mark  FTC1:47.638 
2.19 Ivaylo NEDYALKOV  ICP1:48.560
3.4218 Maksym TOPCHIL  KHV1:51.033
4.6216 Daniil BERGIN  KHVP
2137 Aleksander SAKOWICZ  GIZDNS
5118 Patriks MAGAZEINS  KSSP
 Race 349, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 GRANASZTOI Adam  FTC1:45.932 
2.4148 Wojciech GRODZKI  JUV1:46.025
3.558 WU Jia Wei David  FTC1:48.446
4.2217 Kyrylo DATSYNA  KHV1:48.520
5.3149 Bartosz HAMANOWICZ  JUV1:49.838
 Race 353, Group 1     (4 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1182 Ilia TOLPYGO  KAL1:40.208 
2.58 Maxim MAXIMOV  ICP1:40.612
3.270 IMRE Patrik  MTK1:42.425
4.6199 Patrik BARTKO  SKMA1:45.154
5.4103 Ralfs BERZINS  JLSS1:45.254
6.3189 Tibor KOMERICKI  CELP
 Race 354, Group 1     (5 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 CSIZMADIA Mark  FTC1:36.947 
2.259 ZOLYOMI Laszlo  FTC1:37.446
3.3171 Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI  JUV1:37.722
4.4181 Vitalij KARPOV  KAL1:37.950
5.664 TACZMAN Mate  JSE1:41.186
5104 Karlis PASTORS  JLSSP
 Race 355, Group 1     (6 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.481 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  TKKSE1:38.346 
2.11 Tobias WOLF  AWZ1:38.518
3.526 Matej POPL  BZKP1:39.525
4.3170 Adam MUCHLADO  STOCZ1:43.308
5.2105 Maris Janis STERNMANIS  JLSS1:44.536
6.674 KALMAR Botond  SZKE1:46.928


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Web-TV
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers