Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 2 (CD-1) - Benatky n/J., Czech Republic - 18-20 October 2019
 
Semi Final 1500 m JUNIOR C BOYS
 Race 60, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6171 Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI  JUVP 
2.29 Ivaylo NEDYALKOV  ICP2:43.150
3.357 GYORY Mark  FTC2:43.247
4.1104 Karlis PASTORS  JLSS2:43.470
5.4150 Kornel KARWOWSKI  JUV2:44.313
6.5118 Patriks MAGAZEINS  KSSP
 Race 61, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Maxim MAXIMOV  ICP2:45.124 
2.225 Jan HORAK  BZKP2:46.036
3.418 Jan KOVACIC  METEOR2:48.417
4.5218 Maksym TOPCHIL  KHV2:48.519
5.6151 Oskar POPLAWSKI  JUV2:50.106
6.3169 Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ  JUVP
 Race 62, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.664 TACZMAN Mate  JSE2:59.637 
2.1170 Adam MUCHLADO  STOCZ3:00.020
3.374 KALMAR Botond  SZKE3:04.205
4.5137 Aleksander SAKOWICZ  GIZ3:04.901
5.2217 Kyrylo DATSYNA  KHV3:05.229
6.4149 Bartosz HAMANOWICZ  JUV3:12.125
 Race 66, Group 1     (4 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  TKKSE2:45.362 
2.2181 Vitalij KARPOV  KAL2:47.503
3.482 SZILAGYI Abel  TKKSE2:47.516
4.359 ZOLYOMI Laszlo  FTC2:48.298
5.67 Ivan DONCHEV  ICP2:59.552
6.51 Tobias WOLF  AWZ3:10.855
 Race 67, Group 1     (5 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1182 Ilia TOLPYGO  KAL2:46.656 
2.270 IMRE Patrik  MTK2:48.279
3.3216 Daniil BERGIN  KHV2:48.390
4.6189 Tibor KOMERICKI  CEL2:48.763
5.526 Matej POPL  BZKP3:15.357ADV
455 CSIZMADIA Mark  FTCP
 Race 68, Group 1     (6 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Maris Janis STERNMANIS  JLSS2:40.221 
2.3199 Patrik BARTKO  SKMA2:40.901
3.4148 Wojciech GRODZKI  JUV2:41.981
4.256 GRANASZTOI Adam  FTC2:43.440
5.5103 Ralfs BERZINS  JLSS2:46.284
6.658 WU Jia Wei David  FTC2:51.309


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Engo
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec