Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
BALTIC CUP 2 - Bialystok, Poland - 15-17 November 2019
 
Final 500 meter Junior D Girls
 Race 148, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1137 Julia KORCZAK  UKSJB1:07.208 
2.2133 Wiktoria BRZOZOWSKA  UKSJB1:08.119
 Race 149, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Karolina AUZINA  JLSS59.352 
2.244 Anna BIRZNIECE  KSS59.549
3.3134 Anna BUZUN  UKSJB59.939
4.43 Sviatlana HALAVEN  BLR1:00.062
5.5138 Laura MAJEWSKA  UKSJB1:00.654
 Race 150, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1139 Julia SKARZYNSKA  UKSJB57.594 
2.2164 Paulina KALINOWSKA  UKSSB58.236
3.3124 Nicole LIETZAU  OLGDA58.913
4.4187 Evegeniya ILYASHOVA  KAL1:01.912
5165 Dominika PERKOWSKA  UKSSBP
 Race 151, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1136 Emilia GRABOWICZ  UKSJB56.521 
2.2163 Maja GIWER  UKSSB57.460
3.3166 Zuzanna SIDOROWICZ  UKSSB1:09.167
4.494 Magda SUPRONIK  JUV1:14.408
 Race 152, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Darya STSIAPANAVA  BLR54.763 
2.2141 Maja SWISLOCKA  UKSJB54.983
3.395 Aleksandra ZAJKOWSKA  JUV55.171
4.4167 Hanna SKRZYPKOWSKA  UKSSB55.974
5.556 Noela JAREMINA  SPARS56.304
 Race 153, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Valentina LEVICKYTE  LTU52.488 
2.229 Madara GINTERE  JLSS52.610
3.3135 Anna FALKOWSKA  UKSJB52.784
4.44 Alina RUDZINNSKAYA  BLR54.663
5.555 Veronika IGOSINA  SPARS56.376
 Race 154, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1203 Daria SASKOVA  PET50.552 
2.2202 Mariia METELKINA  PET50.716
3.357 Elina KICIGINA  SPARS50.866
4.4200 Elizaveta KHALITOVA  PET52.308
5201 Anna KOKAREVA  PETP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Engo
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers