Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
BALTIC CUP 2 - Bialystok, Poland - 15-17 November 2019
 
Final 777 meter Junior D Girls
 Race 293, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1164 Paulina KALINOWSKA  UKSSB1:38.384 
2.2133 Wiktoria BRZOZOWSKA  UKSJB1:49.784
 Race 294, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Anna BIRZNIECE  KSS1:34.527 
2.2187 Evegeniya ILYASHOVA  KAL1:35.751
3.3138 Laura MAJEWSKA  UKSJB1:40.877
4.4124 Nicole LIETZAU  OLGDA1:47.436
5.5137 Julia KORCZAK  UKSJB1:49.041
 Race 295, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Karolina AUZINA  JLSS1:33.029 
2.2136 Emilia GRABOWICZ  UKSJB1:33.457
3.3165 Dominika PERKOWSKA  UKSSB1:33.556
4.43 Sviatlana HALAVEN  BLR1:34.714
5.5134 Anna BUZUN  UKSJB1:41.440
 Race 296, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Noela JAREMINA  SPARS1:29.630 
2.245 Klaudija SMALCA  KSS1:29.766
3.394 Magda SUPRONIK  JUV1:29.918
4.4163 Maja GIWER  UKSSB1:30.598
5.5139 Julia SKARZYNSKA  UKSJB1:30.787
 Race 297, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1141 Maja SWISLOCKA  UKSJB1:28.064 
2.2167 Hanna SKRZYPKOWSKA  UKSSB1:28.190
3.3166 Zuzanna SIDOROWICZ  UKSSB1:28.353
4.495 Aleksandra ZAJKOWSKA  JUV1:28.556
5.555 Veronika IGOSINA  SPARS1:28.677
 Race 298, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1201 Anna KOKAREVA  PET1:24.169 
2.270 Valentina LEVICKYTE  LTU1:24.904
3.329 Madara GINTERE  JLSS1:25.221
4.4135 Anna FALKOWSKA  UKSJB1:25.761
5.55 Darya STSIAPANAVA  BLR1:31.938
 Race 299, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1202 Mariia METELKINA  PET1:21.24534 
2.2203 Daria SASKOVA  PET1:21.53521
3.3200 Elizaveta KHALITOVA  PET1:21.74613
4.457 Elina KICIGINA  SPARS1:22.2498
5.54 Alina RUDZINNSKAYA  BLR1:25.7345


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro