Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
BALTIC CUP 2 - Bialystok, Poland - 15-17 November 2019
 
Heats 1000 meter Junior D Girls
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 12 skaters)
 Race 10, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1201 Anna KOKAREVA  PET1:48.837Q
2.257 Elina KICIGINA  SPARS1:49.145Q
3.3141 Maja SWISLOCKA  UKSJB1:57.118
4.4167 Hanna SKRZYPKOWSKA  UKSSB1:57.242
5.595 Aleksandra ZAJKOWSKA  JUV1:57.455
6.6187 Evegeniya ILYASHOVA  KAL2:23.966
7136 Emilia GRABOWICZ  UKSJBDNS
 Race 11, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1202 Mariia METELKINA  PET1:56.293Q
2.2139 Julia SKARZYNSKA  UKSJB1:58.998Q
3.356 Noela JAREMINA  SPARS2:01.027 
4.4140 Ewa SWISLOCKA  UKSJB2:01.086
5.594 Magda SUPRONIK  JUV2:01.669
6.6163 Maja GIWER  UKSSB2:04.843
 Race 12, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1203 Daria SASKOVA  PET1:52.079Q
2.24 Alina RUDZINNSKAYA  BLR1:52.206Q
3.355 Veronika IGOSINA  SPARS1:57.632
4.428 Karolina AUZINA  JLSS2:03.994
5.5164 Paulina KALINOWSKA  UKSSB2:04.985
6133 Wiktoria BRZOZOWSKA  UKSJBP
 Race 13, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1200 Elizaveta KHALITOVA  PET1:54.766Q
2.2135 Anna FALKOWSKA  UKSJB2:01.957Q
3.345 Klaudija SMALCA  KSS2:02.039 
4.4165 Dominika PERKOWSKA  UKSSB2:03.297
5.5124 Nicole LIETZAU  OLGDA2:04.794
6.63 Sviatlana HALAVEN  BLR2:06.183
7.7138 Laura MAJEWSKA  UKSJB2:20.798
 Race 14, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Madara GINTERE  JLSS-    Q
2.270 Valentina LEVICKYTE  LTU-    Q
3.35 Darya STSIAPANAVA  BLR-    ADV
4.4166 Zuzanna SIDOROWICZ  UKSSB-    
5.544 Anna BIRZNIECE  KSS-    
6.6134 Anna BUZUN  UKSJB-    
7137 Julia KORCZAK  UKSJBYC


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport