Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
BALTIC CUP 2 - Bialystok, Poland - 15-17 November 2019
 
Heats 500 meter Junior C Girls
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 109, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Kinga CHILIMONIUK  JUV50.038Q
2.226 Laura JANKOVSKA  JLSS50.176Q
3.3186 Anastasiia BESPAMIATNOVA  KAL50.252
4.481 Adrianna DAKOWICZ  JUV52.278
5.5199 Zhanneta ROSHCHEKTAEVA  PET-    
 Race 110, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  LTU50.726Q
2.284 Pola LOKIC  JUV51.610Q
3.3214 Oleksandra SHAPRAN  KYIV52.128
4.427 Ance KUCINA  JLSS53.404
5.585 Gabriela MACIEJEWSKA  JUV54.134
 Race 111, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1215 Yelyzaveta SYDORKO  KYIV49.668Q
2.278 Oliwia BOBIER  JUV50.450Q
3.366 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  LTU50.637
4.482 Olga GOSK  JUV57.291
5.552 Luiza Marta GALINA  SPARS57.607
 Race 112, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV48.285Q
2.21 Katsiaryna AUCHYNNIKAVA  BLR50.277Q
3.386 Magdalena ORCIUCH  JUV50.734
4.425 Ance GROSBERGA  JLSS54.786
5.593 Maria WORONIEWSKA  JUV57.122
 Race 113, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARS51.805Q
2.269 Kamile VALKAUSKAITE  LTU1:07.930Q
3.392 Karolina SUHAK  JUV1:07.936ADV
487 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  JUVP
52 Darya TSYHANOVA  BLRP
 Race 114, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  JUV50.368Q
2.253 Laura PETROVICA  SPARS50.540Q
3.324 Paula EKERTE  JLSS54.526
4.491 Anika SEREDYNSKA  JUV55.939
5.589 Izabela POLAK  JUV57.439
 Race 115, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Alina USATOVA  SPARS49.312Q
2.290 Kamila SAGANEK  JUV49.882Q
3.367 Indre MILAKNYTE  LTU52.633
4.483 Magda GRYGORUK  JUV52.809
5.5126 Marta KOTOWSKA  STOCZ56.631


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Engo
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers