Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
BALTIC CUP 2 - Bialystok, Poland - 15-17 November 2019
 
Heats 1000 meter Junior C Girls
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 250, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1215 Yelyzaveta SYDORKO  KYIV1:50.904Q
2.278 Oliwia BOBIER  JUV1:50.998Q
3.367 Indre MILAKNYTE  LTU1:51.897
4.483 Magda GRYGORUK  JUV1:52.084
5.552 Luiza Marta GALINA  SPARS1:58.812
 Race 251, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Katsiaryna AUCHYNNIKAVA  BLR1:53.719Q
2.266 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  LTU1:53.836Q
3.384 Pola LOKIC  JUV1:55.460
4.425 Ance GROSBERGA  JLSS1:55.499
5.585 Gabriela MACIEJEWSKA  JUV1:59.126
 Race 252, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Kinga CHILIMONIUK  JUV1:52.451Q
2.253 Laura PETROVICA  SPARS1:52.580Q
3.389 Izabela POLAK  JUV2:01.242 
4.481 Adrianna DAKOWICZ  JUV2:24.759
569 Kamile VALKAUSKAITE  LTUP
 Race 253, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  LTU1:53.912Q
2.2214 Oleksandra SHAPRAN  KYIV1:54.140Q
3.390 Kamila SAGANEK  JUV1:54.261
4.427 Ance KUCINA  JLSS1:56.732
5.591 Anika SEREDYNSKA  JUV1:58.258
 Race 254, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARS1:49.825Q
2.279 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  JUV1:49.996Q
3.386 Magdalena ORCIUCH  JUV1:51.648
4.424 Paula EKERTE  JLSS1:56.069
5.5126 Marta KOTOWSKA  STOCZ1:59.411
 Race 255, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1199 Zhanneta ROSHCHEKTAEVA  PET1:42.822Q
2.288 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV1:43.050Q
3.387 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  JUV1:44.373
4.426 Laura JANKOVSKA  JLSS1:47.670
5.52 Darya TSYHANOVA  BLR1:51.179
 Race 256, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Alina USATOVA  SPARS1:47.343Q
2.2186 Anastasiia BESPAMIATNOVA  KAL1:49.515Q
3.392 Karolina SUHAK  JUV1:50.335
4.493 Maria WORONIEWSKA  JUV2:03.293
5.582 Olga GOSK  JUV2:07.486


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Bioracer