Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
BALTIC CUP 2 - Bialystok, Poland - 15-17 November 2019
 
Heats 1500 meter Junior C Girls
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 14 skaters)
 Race 75, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1215 Yelyzaveta SYDORKO  KYIV2:46.732Q
2.279 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  JUV2:46.844Q
3.384 Pola LOKIC  JUV2:51.502
4.469 Kamile VALKAUSKAITE  LTU2:55.335
5.591 Anika SEREDYNSKA  JUV3:05.314
6.652 Luiza Marta GALINA  SPARS3:08.803
726 Laura JANKOVSKA  JLSSP
 Race 76, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV2:53.603Q
2.267 Indre MILAKNYTE  LTU2:58.849Q
3.324 Paula EKERTE  JLSS3:01.472 
4.493 Maria WORONIEWSKA  JUV3:16.236
5.582 Olga GOSK  JUV3:19.857
72 Darya TSYHANOVA  BLRDNS
686 Magdalena ORCIUCH  JUVDNF
 Race 77, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Alina USATOVA  SPARS2:40.095Q
2.268 Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  LTU2:41.142Q
3.380 Kinga CHILIMONIUK  JUV2:43.409
4.490 Kamila SAGANEK  JUV2:50.038
5.525 Ance GROSBERGA  JLSS2:55.571
6.681 Adrianna DAKOWICZ  JUV3:00.748
7.7126 Marta KOTOWSKA  STOCZ3:05.181
 Race 78, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARS2:49.561Q
2.287 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  JUV2:49.594Q
3.31 Katsiaryna AUCHYNNIKAVA  BLR2:49.710
4.4214 Oleksandra SHAPRAN  KYIV2:53.733
5.592 Karolina SUHAK  JUV2:55.407
6.627 Ance KUCINA  JLSS3:04.275
7.785 Gabriela MACIEJEWSKA  JUV3:05.856
 Race 79, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1199 Zhanneta ROSHCHEKTAEVA  PET2:46.111Q
2.253 Laura PETROVICA  SPARS2:47.116Q
3.366 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  LTU2:48.178
4.478 Oliwia BOBIER  JUV2:48.312
5.5186 Anastasiia BESPAMIATNOVA  KAL2:49.740
6.683 Magda GRYGORUK  JUV2:56.744
7.789 Izabela POLAK  JUV3:08.569


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV