Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 18-20 October 2019
 
Heats 1000 meter JUN B LAD
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 253, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.455 Ayisha MIAO QI  CRCE1:34.140Q
2.1244 Lucia FILIPOVA  SVK1:34.262Q
3.5119 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  ITA1:35.557
4.3167 Mariia GOLUBEVA  PET1:36.614
5.2145 Anna RUYSSCHAERT  LUX1:41.065
 Race 254, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.443 Anne-Clara BELLEY  CAN1:38.475Q
2.1263 Esmee ROES  TRL1:38.601Q
3.592 ALBERT Viktoria  HUN1:39.052
4.3297 Giulia SAVALLI  VGT1:44.255
5.2175 Kamila TYLMAN  POL-    
 Race 255, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3118 Katia FILIPPI  ITA1:40.045Q
2.5252 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU1:40.858Q
3.276 Betty MOESKE  GER1:43.299 
4.4298 Noemi PUPELLA  VGT-    
1177 Aleksandra CZABAN  POLP
 Race 256, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Alyson LALONDE  CAN1:37.107Q
2.3166 Anastasia ZHEGANOVA  PET1:37.177Q
3.5235 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB1:39.518
4.4176 Gabriela ZEMIEROWSKA  POL1:40.256
2264 Femke DE BOER  TRLP
 Race 257, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2234 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB1:42.748Q
2.3165 Anastasia SEREDA  PET1:43.773Q
3.175 Myeongbi JUNG  GER1:43.821 
4.468 Martina PERETTI  FPT1:44.010
5.5174 Ada MAJEWSKA  POL1:44.156
 Race 258, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1171 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  POL1:36.188Q
2.2228 Alina KOVALEVA  SSP1:46.156Q
3.3265 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL2:09.458 
4.578 Anna BABER  GER-    ADV
4279 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDSP
 Race 259, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.591 SOMOGYI Barbara  HUN1:37.371Q
2.3164 Tatiana ZAITSEVA  PET1:37.423Q
3.4114 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ1:37.566
4.256 CloĆ© OLLIVIER  CST1:37.640
5.1172 Sara SLIZEWSKA  POL1:40.932
 Race 260, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.342 Kelian QUEVILLON  CAN1:38.727Q
2.1296 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT1:39.628Q
3.4173 Maria DOBOSZ  POL1:39.742 
4.277 Svea ROTHE  GER1:41.789
5.5253 Manouk GIJSBERS  SVU1:44.386


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Engo
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro