Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 18-20 October 2019
Preliminaries 1000 meter JUN B MEN
10 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 28 skaters)
Race 243, Group 1 (1 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
254
Jari VAN POLEN
SVU
1:33.732
Q
2.
3
282
Arthur VANBESIEN
USF
1:33.805
Q
3.
5
278
Leander SCHEPERS
YDS
1:33.962
4.
4
60
Fabian RADT
DKIJV
2:11.903
1
37
Gianmarco BOSCARO
BOR
P
Race 244, Group 1 (2 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
255
Mans BOSKAMP
SVU
1:36.222
Q
2.
4
95
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik
HUN
1:37.066
Q
3.
3
300
Alessandro PICCHIARELLI
VGT
1:37.296
4.
5
61
Yaron BRANDES
ETR
1:40.491
5.
2
53
Timothe AUDEMARD
CGALE
1:41.038
Race 245, Group 1 (3 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
168
Egor PETRUSHENKOV
PET
1:32.310
Q
2.
2
40
Warre VAN DAMME
BSC
1:32.500
Q
3.
5
80
Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER
GER
1:34.488
4.
1
116
Thijmen KOESTAL
IJVZ
1:34.740
5.
4
229
Ilia KORSAKOV
SSP
1:35.893
Race 246, Group 1 (4 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
266
Jenning DE BOO
TRL
1:32.023
Q
2.
3
3
Theo COLLINS
ALD
1:33.076
Q
3.
2
238
Idse VAN BENTHUM
STB
1:33.828
4.
5
36
Ezio BONUTTI
BOR
1:36.052
5.
4
57
Matheo GRALL
CVGH
-
Race 247, Group 1 (5 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
93
NOGRADI Bence
HUN
1:30.372
Q
2.
5
41
Lubomir KALCHEV
BUL
1:30.538
Q
3.
1
158
Steijn KOOPS
NSV
1:31.894
4.
2
79
Clemens PFROPPER
GER
1:33.479
5.
3
256
Manel VISSCHER
SVU
1:36.984
Race 248, Group 1 (6 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
203
Chris BRIJDER
SCT
1:35.272
Q
2.
1
120
Davide OSS CHEMPER
ITA
1:35.916
Q
3.
3
236
Milan SCHENK
STB
1:36.173
4.
4
281
Noah BUFFET
USF
1:36.336
Race 249, Group 1 (7 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
45
Alexandre MIGNER
CAN
1:31.878
Q
2.
4
122
Maurizio TUNNO
ITA
1:32.018
Q
3.
5
204
Justus KLASTER
SCT
1:33.419
4.
1
62
Theodor HÄUPL
ETR
1:39.968
5.
3
230
Daniil TIULIN
SSP
1:40.023
Race 250, Group 1 (8 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
237
Daan KOS
STB
1:33.401
Q
2.
1
112
Henk VAN ATTEN
IHCL
1:33.896
Q
3.
4
81
Leon DÖRING
GER
1:37.713
2
299
Giuseppe ROMEO
VGT
P
Race 251, Group 1 (9 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
169
Andrei PORCHEVSKII
PET
1:34.006
Q
2.
1
94
JASZAPATI Peter
HUN
1:34.310
Q
3.
4
291
Etienne BASTIER
USO
1:35.186
4.
2
159
Melvin WILTING
NSV
1:36.549
5.
5
115
Jeroen WILHELM
IJVZ
1:37.280
Race 252, Group 1 (10 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
161
Gabriel VOLET
OAST
1:34.970
Q
2.
1
121
Pietro CASTELLAZZI
ITA
1:35.305
Q
3.
2
243
Thibault FOSTIER
STKG
1:37.111
4.
3
267
Dedmer BOUMA
TRL
1:38.073
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters