Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 18-20 October 2019
Quarter Finals 1500 meter JUN B MEN
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 21 skaters)
Race 23, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
266
Jenning DE BOO
TRL
2:24.964
Q
2.
7
254
Jari VAN POLEN
SVU
2:25.973
Q
3.
6
120
Davide OSS CHEMPER
ITA
2:27.043
ADV
4.
5
57
Matheo GRALL
CVGH
2:28.431
5.
2
79
Clemens PFROPPER
GER
2:28.756
6.
4
256
Manel VISSCHER
SVU
2:34.995
3
169
Andrei PORCHEVSKII
PET
P
Race 24, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
161
Gabriel VOLET
OAST
2:22.785
Q
2.
4
158
Steijn KOOPS
NSV
2:23.271
Q
3.
6
159
Melvin WILTING
NSV
2:26.695
4.
5
95
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik
HUN
2:27.295
5.
3
60
Fabian RADT
DKIJV
2:28.989
6.
1
80
Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER
GER
2:30.682
Race 25, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
93
NOGRADI Bence
HUN
2:26.375
Q
2.
6
237
Daan KOS
STB
2:27.956
Q
3.
4
243
Thibault FOSTIER
STKG
2:28.674
4.
2
168
Egor PETRUSHENKOV
PET
2:31.196
5.
7
37
Gianmarco BOSCARO
BOR
2:32.461
6.
1
115
Jeroen WILHELM
IJVZ
2:35.405
7.
3
230
Daniil TIULIN
SSP
2:43.014
Race 26, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
255
Mans BOSKAMP
SVU
2:27.607
Q
2.
2
41
Lubomir KALCHEV
BUL
2:27.839
Q
3.
6
121
Pietro CASTELLAZZI
ITA
2:28.157
4.
1
112
Henk VAN ATTEN
IHCL
2:31.637
5.
4
81
Leon DÖRING
GER
2:35.593
6.
7
299
Giuseppe ROMEO
VGT
2:37.320
7.
3
53
Timothe AUDEMARD
CGALE
2:42.495
Race 27, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
94
JASZAPATI Peter
HUN
2:24.733
Q
2.
4
122
Maurizio TUNNO
ITA
2:27.150
Q
3.
3
281
Noah BUFFET
USF
2:28.536
4.
6
116
Thijmen KOESTAL
IJVZ
2:33.544
5.
7
62
Theodor HÄUPL
ETR
2:46.815
1
236
Milan SCHENK
STB
P
2
238
Idse VAN BENTHUM
STB
P
Race 28, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
7
203
Chris BRIJDER
SCT
2:26.026
Q
2.
3
3
Theo COLLINS
ALD
2:27.263
Q
3.
1
300
Alessandro PICCHIARELLI
VGT
2:32.014
4.
6
111
Tijn LEIJGRAAFF
IHCL
2:35.067
5.
5
229
Ilia KORSAKOV
SSP
2:35.658
6.
4
291
Etienne BASTIER
USO
2:48.113
2
40
Warre VAN DAMME
BSC
P
Race 29, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
45
Alexandre MIGNER
CAN
2:26.376
Q
2.
4
282
Arthur VANBESIEN
USF
2:27.223
Q
3.
3
204
Justus KLASTER
SCT
2:27.469
4.
6
278
Leander SCHEPERS
YDS
2:28.135
5.
7
36
Ezio BONUTTI
BOR
2:33.265
6.
2
267
Dedmer BOUMA
TRL
2:34.051
7.
1
61
Yaron BRANDES
ETR
2:44.603
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters