Events
Gdanks European Champ
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 18-20 October 2019
 
Heats 1000 meter JUN A MEN
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 268, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1268 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  TRL1:30.857Q
2.2198 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS1:30.902Q
3.497 TALABOS Attila  HUN1:31.092 
4.3131 Nicolò PERETTI  ITA1:31.448
 Race 269, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.350 Nicolas PERREAULT  CAN1:32.109Q
2.1188 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS1:32.342Q
3.2271 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL1:32.350 
4.5130 Riccardo PONTALTI  ITA1:32.957
5.46 Solomon PREMPEH  ALD1:35.551
 Race 270, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Peter RICHES  ALD1:28.242Q
2.5100 SZIGETI Adam  HUN1:28.585Q
3.4179 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  POL1:30.098
4.2117 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ1:33.394
5.3128 Luca Durrance LIM  ITA-    
 Race 271, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3127 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  ITA1:28.734Q
2.1160 Teun BOER  NSV1:28.893Q
3.4190 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS1:29.073
4.5180 Ignacy KLUJSZO  POL1:31.798
5.2144 Thibault MÉTRAUX  LST1:32.120
 Race 272, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2189 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS1:35.003Q
2.448 Félix PIGEON  CAN1:35.069Q
3.5132 Mattia PEGHINI  ITA1:38.748 
1239 Hugo BOSMA  STBP
3232 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STAP
 Race 273, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2270 Steyn LAND  TRL1:30.060Q
2.1182 Michal NIEWINSKI  POL1:31.639Q
3.4129 Thomas NADALINI  ITA1:35.777 
4.5146 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX-    ADV
3196 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUSP
 Race 274, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3197 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS1:28.095Q
2.299 SZASZ Attila  HUN1:28.232Q
3.4181 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  POL1:28.575
4.5260 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU1:29.571
5.1242 Jorn HOLWERDA  STG1:34.858
 Race 275, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5195 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS1:29.154Q
2.171 Niall TREACY  GBR1:29.256Q
3.2269 Niels KINGMA  TRL1:29.864
4.4259 Zeno DE BOER  SVU1:51.915
5.398 BONTOVICS Balazs  HUN1:53.814


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer